Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K430 Train Route and Timetable

K430 is a regular train running from Tonghua Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K430 1 Tonghua -- 17:26 0min
K430 2 Sanyuanpu 18:23 18:26 57min
K430 3 Liuhe Jilin 19:11 19:14 01h 45min
K430 4 Meihekou 19:48 19:58 02h 22min
K430 5 Dongfeng 20:23 20:26 02h 57min
K430 6 Liaoyuan 21:11 21:19 03h 45min
K430 7 Xifeng Liaoning 22:01 22:04 04h 35min
K430 8 Shenyang North 00:42 01:02 07h 16min
K430 9 Qinhuangdao 06:13 06:16 12h 47min
K430 10 Luanxian 07:40 07:50 14h 14min
K430 11 Tangshan North 08:26 08:28 15h 0min
K430 12 Yutianxian 08:50 08:52 15h 24min
K430 13 Beijing 10:19 -- 16h 53min