Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4237 Train Route and Timetable

K4237 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4237 1 Beijing West -- 14:33 0min
K4237 2 Zhuozhou 15:17 15:20 44min
K4237 3 Baoding 16:43 16:49 02h 10min
K4237 4 Dingzhou 18:12 18:24 03h 39min
K4237 5 Shijiazhuang 19:16 19:24 04h 43min
K4237 6 Xingtai 20:27 20:31 05h 54min
K4237 7 Handan 21:09 21:15 06h 36min
K4237 8 Anyang 22:04 22:33 07h 31min
K4237 9 Zhengzhou 00:38 01:00 10h 05min
K4237 10 Luoyang 02:32 02:49 11h 59min
K4237 11 Sanmenxia West 05:42 05:48 15h 09min
K4237 12 Xianyang 11:27 11:30 20h 54min
K4237 13 Xingping 11:47 11:56 21h 14min
K4237 14 Yangling 12:21 12:24 21h 48min
K4237 15 Baoji 13:27 13:36 22h 54min
K4237 16 Tianshui 15:14 15:19 1day 41min
K4237 17 Gangu 16:05 16:08 1day 01h 32min
K4237 18 Wushan 16:35 16:38 1day 02h 02min
K4237 19 Longxi 17:04 17:07 1day 02h 31min
K4237 20 Dingxi 18:33 18:55 1day 04h 0min
K4237 21 Lanzhou 20:38 -- 1day 06h 05min