Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K4235 Train Route and Timetable

K4235 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4235 1 Hangzhou -- 14:50 0min
K4235 2 Zhuji 15:45 16:01 55min
K4235 3 Yiwu 16:28 16:37 01h 38min
K4235 4 Jinhua 17:16 17:26 02h 26min
K4235 5 Quzhou 18:16 18:21 03h 26min
K4235 6 Jiangshan 18:41 18:46 03h 51min
K4235 7 Shangrao 20:19 20:25 05h 29min
K4235 8 Yingtan 21:33 21:53 06h 43min
K4235 9 Loudi 07:25 07:55 16h 35min
K4235 10 Shaodong 10:01 10:07 19h 11min
K4235 11 Yongzhou 12:16 12:36 21h 26min
K4235 12 Dongan East 12:57 13:01 22h 07min
K4235 13 Quanzhou South 13:53 13:57 23h 03min
K4235 14 Guilin North 15:03 15:28 1day 13min
K4235 15 Liuzhou 19:20 19:35 1day 04h 30min
K4235 16 Nanning 00:12 -- 1day 09h 22min