Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4232 Train Route and Timetable

K4232 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4232 1 Kunming -- 16:37 0min
K4232 2 Qujing 18:27 18:32 01h 50min
K4232 3 Fuyuan 19:44 19:47 03h 07min
K4232 4 Hongguo 20:18 20:28 03h 41min
K4232 5 Weishe 22:12 22:22 05h 35min
K4232 6 Xingyi 23:00 23:05 06h 23min
K4232 7 Baise 04:14 04:21 11h 37min
K4232 8 Nanning 06:37 07:00 14h 0min
K4232 9 Litang 08:30 08:34 15h 53min
K4232 10 Guigang 09:16 09:20 16h 39min
K4232 11 Yulin Guangxi 10:31 10:39 17h 54min
K4232 12 Hechun 11:59 12:03 19h 22min
K4232 13 Huazhou 12:41 12:45 20h 04min
K4232 14 Maoming West 13:08 13:33 20h 31min
K4232 15 Maoming 13:46 13:52 21h 09min
K4232 16 Zhaoqing 17:21 17:33 1day 44min
K4232 17 Foshan 18:59 19:04 1day 02h 22min
K4232 18 Guangzhou 19:37 19:57 1day 03h 0min
K4232 19 Dongguan East 21:24 -- 1day 04h 47min