Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K4231 Train Route and Timetable

K4231 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4231 1 Dongguan East -- 06:25 0min
K4231 2 Guangzhou 07:40 07:55 01h 15min
K4231 3 Zhaoqing 09:26 09:36 03h 01min
K4231 4 Maoming 13:09 13:15 06h 44min
K4231 5 Maoming West 13:28 13:50 07h 03min
K4231 6 Yulin Guangxi 16:13 16:23 09h 48min
K4231 7 Guigang 17:28 17:32 11h 03min
K4231 8 Nanning 19:51 20:16 13h 26min
K4231 9 Baise 22:32 22:40 16h 07min
K4231 10 Xingyi 03:09 03:14 20h 44min
K4231 11 Weishe 04:07 04:17 21h 42min
K4231 12 Hongguo 05:42 05:52 23h 17min
K4231 13 Fuyuan 06:23 06:27 23h 58min
K4231 14 Qujing 07:33 07:39 1day 01h 08min
K4231 15 Kunming 09:23 -- 1day 02h 58min