Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K422 Train Route and Timetable

K422 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K422 1 Ningbo -- 07:39 0min
K422 2 Yuyao 08:18 08:22 39min
K422 3 Shangyu 08:46 08:49 01h 07min
K422 4 Shaoxing 09:11 09:14 01h 32min
K422 5 Yiwu 11:13 11:21 03h 34min
K422 6 Jinhua 12:05 12:12 04h 26min
K422 7 Quzhou 13:02 13:06 05h 23min
K422 8 Wuyuan 14:23 14:26 06h 44min
K422 9 Jingdezhen North 15:07 15:10 07h 28min
K422 10 Poyang 15:34 15:37 07h 55min
K422 11 Hukou 16:26 16:30 08h 47min
K422 12 Jiujiang 17:00 17:06 09h 21min
K422 13 Yangxin 19:55 20:16 12h 16min
K422 14 Huangshi 20:52 20:57 13h 13min
K422 15 Ezhou 21:20 21:24 13h 41min
K422 16 Wuchang 22:45 23:12 15h 06min
K422 17 02:25 02:40 18h 46min
K422 18 Shiyan 04:35 04:48 20h 56min
K422 19 Ankang 07:04 07:16 23h 25min
K422 20 Hanyin 07:58 08:00 1day 19min
K422 21 Chenggu 09:19 09:21 1day 01h 40min
K422 22 Hanzhong 09:44 09:46 1day 02h 05min
K422 23 Yangpingguan 11:03 11:05 1day 03h 24min
K422 24 Guangyuan 12:45 12:56 1day 05h 06min
K422 25 Jiangyou 15:33 15:38 1day 07h 54min
K422 26 Mianyang 16:15 16:20 1day 08h 36min
K422 27 Chengdu 17:48 -- 1day 10h 09min