Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K422 Train Route and Timetable

K422 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K422 1 Ningbo -- 07:39 0min
K422 2 Yuyao 08:18 08:21 39min
K422 3 Shangyu 08:45 08:48 01h 06min
K422 4 Shaoxing 09:10 09:14 01h 31min
K422 5 Yiwu 11:17 11:29 03h 38min
K422 6 Jinhua 12:09 12:16 04h 30min
K422 7 Quzhou 13:08 13:11 05h 29min
K422 8 Wuyuan 14:23 14:26 06h 44min
K422 9 Jingdezhen North 15:07 15:10 07h 28min
K422 10 Poyang 15:34 15:37 07h 55min
K422 11 Hukou 16:26 16:30 08h 47min
K422 12 Jiujiang 17:00 17:06 09h 21min
K422 13 Yangxin 19:55 20:16 12h 16min
K422 14 Huangshi 20:52 20:57 13h 13min
K422 15 Ezhou 21:19 21:24 13h 40min
K422 16 Wuchang 22:45 23:12 15h 06min
K422 17 02:25 02:40 18h 46min
K422 18 Shiyan 04:35 04:48 20h 56min
K422 19 Ankang 07:03 07:16 23h 24min
K422 20 Wanyuan 09:10 09:12 1day 01h 31min
K422 21 Xuanhan 10:13 10:16 1day 02h 34min
K422 22 Dazhou 11:03 11:12 1day 03h 24min
K422 23 Tuxi 11:51 12:02 1day 04h 12min
K422 24 Yingshan 12:34 12:49 1day 04h 55min
K422 25 Pengan 13:02 13:11 1day 05h 23min
K422 26 Nanchong 13:38 13:42 1day 05h 59min
K422 27 Pengxi 14:27 14:37 1day 06h 48min
K422 28 Suining 14:54 14:57 1day 07h 15min
K422 29 Chengdu 16:48 -- 1day 09h 09min