Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K421 Train Route and Timetable

K421 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K421 1 Chengdu -- 09:05 0min
K421 2 Deyang 09:52 09:57 47min
K421 3 Mianyang 10:41 10:45 01h 36min
K421 4 Jiangyou 11:22 11:27 02h 17min
K421 5 Guangyuan 14:14 14:24 05h 09min
K421 6 Yangpingguan 15:55 15:57 06h 50min
K421 7 Mianxian 16:54 16:57 07h 49min
K421 8 Hanzhong 17:24 17:27 08h 19min
K421 9 Chenggu 17:49 17:52 08h 44min
K421 10 Xixiang 18:38 18:40 09h 33min
K421 11 Hanyin 19:43 19:45 10h 38min
K421 12 Ankang 20:30 20:53 11h 25min
K421 13 Xunyang 21:34 21:36 12h 29min
K421 14 Shiyan 00:06 00:10 15h 01min
K421 15 02:17 02:32 17h 12min
K421 16 Anlu 04:27 04:31 19h 22min
K421 17 Wuchang 06:17 06:38 21h 12min
K421 18 Ezhou 07:49 07:53 22h 44min
K421 19 Huangshi 08:31 08:38 23h 26min
K421 20 Yangxin 09:06 09:22 1day 01min
K421 21 Jiujiang 12:18 12:31 1day 03h 13min
K421 22 Hukou 12:52 12:54 1day 03h 47min
K421 23 Duchang 13:15 13:18 1day 04h 10min
K421 24 Poyang 14:21 14:34 1day 05h 16min
K421 25 Jingdezhen North 14:58 15:02 1day 05h 53min
K421 26 Wuyuan 15:43 15:47 1day 06h 38min
K421 27 Dexing East 16:02 16:05 1day 06h 57min
K421 28 Kaihua 16:40 16:43 1day 07h 35min
K421 29 Changshan 16:58 17:01 1day 07h 53min
K421 30 Quzhou 17:23 17:26 1day 08h 18min
K421 31 Jinhua 18:22 18:28 1day 09h 17min
K421 32 Yiwu 19:03 19:06 1day 09h 58min
K421 33 Ningbo 22:27 -- 1day 13h 22min