Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K419 Train Route and Timetable

K419 is a regular train running from Yangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K419 1 Yangzhou -- 15:13 0min
K419 2 Taizhou Jiangsu 15:53 15:59 40min
K419 4 Yancheng Jiangsu 17:59 18:05 02h 46min
K419 5 Huaian 19:46 19:49 04h 33min
K419 6 Shuyang 20:36 20:40 05h 23min
K419 7 Xinyi 21:18 21:23 06h 05min
K419 8 Xuzhou 23:09 23:26 07h 56min
K419 9 Shangqiu 01:50 01:55 10h 37min
K419 10 Kaifeng 03:21 03:31 12h 08min
K419 11 Zhengzhou 04:17 04:39 13h 04min
K419 12 Luoyang 06:32 06:43 15h 19min
K419 13 Huashan 10:19 10:21 19h 06min
K419 14 Weinan 11:09 11:12 19h 56min
K419 15 Xian 12:20 12:28 21h 07min
K419 16 Xianyang 12:45 12:49 21h 32min
K419 17 Baoji 14:28 14:34 23h 15min
K419 18 Tianshui 16:11 16:17 1day 58min
K419 19 Gangu 17:03 17:14 1day 01h 50min
K419 20 Longxi 18:03 18:07 1day 02h 50min
K419 21 Dingxi 19:03 19:09 1day 03h 50min
K419 22 Lanzhou 20:31 -- 1day 05h 18min