Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K419 Train Route and Timetable

K419 is a regular train running from Yangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K419 1 Yangzhou -- 14:57 0min
K419 2 Taizhou Jiangsu 15:53 15:59 56min
K419 3 Dongtai 17:11 17:15 02h 14min
K419 4 Yancheng 17:56 18:01 02h 59min
K419 5 Huaian 19:31 19:36 04h 34min
K419 6 Shuyang 20:20 20:25 05h 23min
K419 7 Xinyi 21:36 21:42 06h 39min
K419 8 Xuzhou 23:09 23:26 08h 12min
K419 9 Shangqiu 01:50 01:55 10h 53min
K419 10 Kaifeng 03:21 03:32 12h 24min
K419 11 Zhengzhou 04:18 04:39 13h 21min
K419 12 Luoyang 06:32 06:43 15h 35min
K419 13 10:19 10:21 19h 22min
K419 14 Weinan 11:07 11:09 20h 10min
K419 15 Xian 11:57 12:04 21h 0min
K419 16 Xianyang 12:22 12:25 21h 25min
K419 17 Caijiapo 13:30 13:32 22h 33min
K419 18 Baoji 14:06 14:20 23h 09min
K419 19 Tianshui 16:11 16:17 1day 01h 14min
K419 20 Gangu 17:03 17:14 1day 02h 06min
K419 21 Longxi 18:03 18:07 1day 03h 06min
K419 22 Dingxi 19:03 19:09 1day 04h 06min
K419 23 Lanzhou 20:29 -- 1day 05h 32min