Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K412 Train Route and Timetable

K412 is a regular train running from Weihai Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K412 1 Weihai -- 20:46 0min
K412 2 Wendeng 21:25 21:28 39min
K412 3 Rushan 22:24 22:41 01h 38min
K412 4 Taocun 23:40 23:59 02h 54min
K412 5 Jiaozhou 02:10 02:14 05h 24min
K412 6 Weifang 03:26 03:40 06h 40min
K412 7 Daminghu 05:40 05:53 08h 54min
K412 8 Yancheng Shandong 06:26 06:30 09h 40min
K412 9 Yucheng 06:43 06:46 09h 57min
K412 10 Dezhou 07:40 07:43 10h 54min
K412 11 Dongguang 08:15 08:17 11h 29min
K412 12 Botou 08:31 08:33 11h 45min
K412 13 Cangzhou 08:57 09:08 12h 11min
K412 14 Qingxian 09:28 09:31 12h 42min
K412 15 Jinghai 09:57 10:00 13h 11min
K412 16 Yangliuqing 10:25 10:28 13h 39min
K412 17 Tianjin West 10:47 10:51 14h 01min
K412 18 Yangcun 11:12 11:23 14h 26min
K412 19 Huangcun 12:08 12:18 15h 22min
K412 20 Beijing 12:59 -- 16h 13min