Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K412 Train Route and Timetable

K412 is a regular train running from Weihai Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K412 1 Weihai -- 20:59 0min
K412 2 Wendeng 21:47 21:51 48min
K412 3 Rushan 22:47 22:51 01h 48min
K412 4 Taocun 23:50 00:08 02h 51min
K412 5 Jiaozhou 02:10 02:17 05h 11min
K412 6 Weifang 03:26 03:40 06h 27min
K412 7 Daminghu 05:36 05:53 08h 37min
K412 8 Yancheng Shandong 06:27 06:29 09h 28min
K412 9 Yucheng 06:43 06:46 09h 44min
K412 10 Dezhou 07:40 07:43 10h 41min
K412 11 Dongguang 08:15 08:17 11h 16min
K412 12 Botou 08:31 08:33 11h 32min
K412 13 Cangzhou 08:57 09:03 11h 58min
K412 14 Qingxian 09:26 09:28 12h 27min
K412 15 Jinghai 09:57 10:00 12h 58min
K412 16 Yangliuqing 10:25 10:27 13h 26min
K412 17 Tianjin West 10:45 10:48 13h 46min
K412 18 Yangcun 11:09 11:11 14h 10min
K412 19 Beijing 12:32 -- 15h 33min