Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K411 Train Route and Timetable

K411 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K411 1 Beijing -- 23:49 0min
K411 2 Tianjin West 01:48 01:58 01h 59min
K411 3 Cangzhou 03:06 03:12 03h 17min
K411 4 Dezhou 04:33 04:35 04h 44min
K411 5 Daminghu 06:07 06:20 06h 18min
K411 6 Zibo 07:20 07:22 07h 31min
K411 7 Weifang 08:45 08:47 08h 56min
K411 8 Jiaozhou 09:47 09:49 09h 58min
K411 9 Taocun 11:43 11:57 11h 54min
K411 10 Rushan 13:02 13:04 13h 13min
K411 11 Wendeng 14:00 14:02 14h 11min
K411 12 Weihai 14:42 -- 14h 53min