Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K403 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“K403” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K403 1 Chongqing West -- 10:56 0min
K403 2 Tongzi East 13:16 13:33 02h 20min
K403 3 Guiyang 15:35 16:07 04h 39min
K403 4 Kaili 18:29 18:37 07h 33min
K403 5 Huaihua 22:50 23:01 11h 54min
K403 6 Loudi 02:53 02:59 15h 57min
K403 7 Xiangtan 04:07 04:13 17h 11min
K403 8 Zhuzhou 05:04 05:26 18h 08min
K403 9 Liling 05:54 05:58 18h 58min
K403 10 Pingxiang Jiangxi 06:24 06:35 19h 28min
K403 11 Yichun 07:18 07:22 20h 22min
K403 12 Xinyu 07:59 08:03 21h 03min
K403 13 Zhangshu 08:50 08:54 21h 54min
K403 14 Fengcheng 09:11 09:15 22h 15min
K403 15 Xiangtang 09:40 10:10 22h 44min
K403 16 Xingan 11:17 11:20 1day 21min
K403 17 Jian 12:15 12:19 1day 01h 19min
K403 18 Xingguo 13:30 13:33 1day 02h 34min
K403 19 Ganzhou 15:18 15:50 1day 04h 22min
K403 20 Yudu 16:25 16:28 1day 05h 29min
K403 21 Huichang North 16:55 17:05 1day 05h 59min
K403 22 Ruijin 17:26 17:40 1day 06h 30min
K403 23 18:04 18:10 1day 07h 08min
K403 24 Longyan 19:21 19:25 1day 08h 25min
K403 25 Xiamen North 21:21 -- 1day 10h 25min