Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K4026 Train Route and Timetable

K4026 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K4026 1 Shanghai -- 02:06 0min
K4026 2 Suzhou 03:00 03:05 54min
K4026 3 Wuxi 03:33 03:38 01h 27min
K4026 4 Changzhou 04:05 04:10 01h 59min
K4026 5 Nanjing 05:44 05:54 03h 38min
K4026 6 Chuzhou North 06:32 06:37 04h 26min
K4026 7 Bengbu 08:14 08:20 06h 08min
K4026 8 Xuzhou 10:16 10:31 08h 10min
K4026 9 Shangqiu 12:16 12:21 10h 10min
K4026 10 Minquan 12:58 13:02 10h 52min
K4026 11 Lankao 13:24 13:29 11h 18min
K4026 12 Kaifeng 14:00 14:05 11h 54min
K4026 13 Zhengzhou 14:51 15:21 12h 45min
K4026 14 Luoyang 16:58 17:04 14h 52min
K4026 15 Sanmenxia West 19:03 19:11 16h 57min
K4026 16 Tongguan 20:29 20:32 18h 23min
K4026 17 Weinan 21:45 21:48 19h 39min
K4026 18 Xian 23:25 -- 21h 19min