Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K402 Train Route and Timetable

K402 is a regular train running from Zhoukou Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K402 1 Zhoukou -- 20:15 0min
K402 2 Luohe 21:05 21:22 50min
K402 3 Xuchang 21:55 22:01 01h 40min
K402 4 Zhengzhou 22:56 23:12 02h 41min
K402 5 Anyang 01:29 01:32 05h 14min
K402 6 Handan 02:09 02:12 05h 54min
K402 7 Shijiazhuang 03:51 03:58 07h 36min
K402 8 Dingzhou 05:25 05:28 09h 10min
K402 9 Baoding 06:06 06:13 09h 51min
K402 10 06:30 06:33 10h 15min
K402 11 Gaobeidian 07:00 07:03 10h 45min
K402 12 Zhuozhou 07:21 07:53 11h 06min
K402 13 Beijing West 08:46 -- 12h 31min