Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K401 Train Route and Timetable

K401 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhoukou Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K401 1 Beijing West -- 18:54 0min
K401 2 Zhuozhou 19:38 19:48 44min
K401 3 Gaobeidian 20:02 20:05 01h 08min
K401 4 Baoding 20:51 20:57 01h 57min
K401 5 Shijiazhuang 23:21 23:27 04h 27min
K401 6 Handan 01:29 01:36 06h 35min
K401 7 Zhengzhou 04:19 04:25 09h 25min
K401 8 Xuchang 05:20 05:35 10h 26min
K401 9 Luohe 06:36 06:50 11h 42min
K401 10 Zhoukou 07:40 -- 12h 46min