Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K395 Train Route and Timetable

K395 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Wuhai West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K395 1 Beijing -- 10:54 0min
K395 2 Xuanhua 13:50 13:52 02h 56min
K395 3 Zhangjiakou 14:17 14:23 03h 23min
K395 4 Datong 17:01 17:09 06h 07min
K395 5 Jining South 19:17 19:23 08h 23min
K395 6 Zhuozi East 19:55 20:08 09h 01min
K395 7 Hohhot 21:33 21:46 10h 39min
K395 8 Baotou East 23:16 23:20 12h 22min
K395 9 Baotou 23:37 23:57 12h 43min
K395 10 Wulateqianqi 01:03 01:05 14h 09min
K395 11 Wuyuanxian 01:39 01:41 14h 45min
K395 12 Linhe 02:50 02:58 15h 56min
K395 13 Bayangaole 03:44 03:46 16h 50min
K395 14 Wuhai 06:00 06:06 19h 06min
K395 15 Wuhai West 06:31 -- 19h 37min