Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K392 Train Route and Timetable

K392 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K392 1 Hangzhou -- 08:10 0min
K392 2 Deqing West 08:58 09:02 48min
K392 3 Changxing South 09:44 09:47 01h 34min
K392 4 Xuancheng 11:00 11:06 02h 50min
K392 5 Wuhu 12:03 12:09 03h 53min
K392 6 Hefei 13:46 14:11 05h 36min
K392 7 Gushi 16:02 16:05 07h 52min
K392 8 Shangcheng 16:22 16:25 08h 12min
K392 9 Huangchuan 16:51 16:54 08h 41min
K392 10 Xixian 17:22 17:25 09h 12min
K392 11 Luoshan 17:45 17:48 09h 35min
K392 12 Xinyang 18:19 18:34 10h 09min
K392 13 Tongbai 19:37 19:42 11h 27min
K392 14 Tanghe 20:27 20:32 12h 17min
K392 15 Zhenping 21:45 21:50 13h 35min
K392 16 Neixiang 22:12 22:16 14h 02min
K392 17 Xixia 22:44 22:50 14h 34min
K392 18 Xian 04:05 04:15 19h 55min
K392 19 Baoji 06:19 06:39 22h 09min
K392 20 Tianshui 08:13 08:22 1day 03min
K392 21 Gangu 09:08 09:11 1day 58min
K392 22 Longxi 09:55 09:59 1day 01h 45min
K392 23 Dingxi 10:53 10:57 1day 02h 43min
K392 24 Lanzhou 12:25 12:52 1day 04h 15min
K392 25 Haishiwan 14:18 14:22 1day 06h 08min
K392 26 Ledu 14:50 14:54 1day 06h 40min
K392 27 Xining 15:45 -- 1day 07h 35min