Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K390 Train Route and Timetable

K390 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K390 1 Xining -- 18:25 0min
K390 2 Pinganyi 18:56 19:00 31min
K390 3 Ledu 19:20 19:24 55min
K390 4 Haishiwan 19:56 20:00 01h 31min
K390 5 Lanzhou 21:26 21:42 03h 01min
K390 6 Dingxi 22:58 23:03 04h 33min
K390 7 Longxi 23:56 00:01 05h 31min
K390 8 Gangu 00:55 01:00 06h 30min
K390 9 Tianshui 02:19 02:25 07h 54min
K390 10 Baoji 05:10 05:29 10h 45min
K390 11 Xianyang 07:09 07:11 12h 44min
K390 12 Xian 07:34 07:44 13h 09min
K390 13 08:27 08:29 14h 02min
K390 14 Shangluo 09:45 09:48 15h 20min
K390 15 Danfeng 10:15 10:17 15h 50min
K390 16 Shangnan 11:02 11:04 16h 37min
K390 17 Xixia 11:51 11:55 17h 26min
K390 18 Neixiang 12:27 12:33 18h 02min
K390 19 Zhenping 12:57 12:59 18h 32min
K390 20 Tanghe 14:26 14:32 20h 01min
K390 21 Tongbai 15:17 15:23 20h 52min
K390 22 Xinyang 17:18 17:28 22h 53min
K390 23 Luoshan 18:00 18:03 23h 35min
K390 24 Xixian 18:23 18:26 23h 58min
K390 25 Huangchuan 18:54 19:01 1day 29min
K390 26 Shangcheng 19:27 19:33 1day 01h 02min
K390 27 Gushi 19:50 19:55 1day 01h 25min
K390 28 Hefei 22:56 23:26 1day 04h 31min
K390 29 Wuhu 01:32 01:38 1day 07h 07min
K390 30 Hangzhou 05:26 -- 1day 11h 01min