Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K390 Train Route and Timetable

K390 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K390 1 Xining -- 18:20 0min
K390 2 Pinganyi 18:51 18:55 31min
K390 3 Ledu 19:15 19:19 55min
K390 4 Haishiwan 19:53 19:56 01h 33min
K390 5 Lanzhou West 21:13 21:15 02h 53min
K390 6 Lanzhou 21:27 21:42 03h 07min
K390 7 Dingxi 23:03 23:06 04h 43min
K390 8 Longxi 23:59 00:03 05h 39min
K390 9 Gangu 00:57 01:00 06h 37min
K390 10 Tianshui 02:19 02:25 07h 59min
K390 11 Baoji 05:10 05:29 10h 50min
K390 12 Xianyang 07:03 07:06 12h 43min
K390 13 Xian 07:30 07:41 13h 10min
K390 14 08:22 08:29 14h 02min
K390 15 Shangluo 09:45 09:48 15h 25min
K390 16 Danfeng 10:15 10:17 15h 55min
K390 17 Shangnan 11:02 11:04 16h 42min
K390 18 Xixia 11:51 11:54 17h 31min
K390 19 Neixiang 12:27 12:30 18h 07min
K390 20 Zhenping 12:56 12:59 18h 36min
K390 21 Tanghe 14:26 14:32 20h 06min
K390 22 Tongbai 15:17 15:23 20h 57min
K390 23 Xinyang 17:18 17:28 22h 58min
K390 24 Luoshan 18:00 18:03 23h 40min
K390 25 Xixian 18:23 18:26 1day 03min
K390 26 Huangchuan 18:54 19:01 1day 34min
K390 27 Shangcheng 19:27 19:33 1day 01h 07min
K390 28 Gushi 19:50 19:55 1day 01h 30min
K390 29 Hefei 22:56 23:26 1day 04h 36min
K390 30 Wuhu 01:32 01:38 1day 07h 12min
K390 31 Hangzhou 05:26 -- 1day 11h 06min