Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K389 Train Route and Timetable

K389 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K389 1 Hangzhou -- 08:07 0min
K389 2 Changxing South 09:31 09:35 01h 24min
K389 3 Xuancheng 10:58 11:03 02h 51min
K389 4 Wuhu 12:00 12:03 03h 53min
K389 5 Hefei 13:37 14:05 05h 30min
K389 6 Gushi 16:02 16:05 07h 55min
K389 7 Huangchuan 16:45 16:48 08h 38min
K389 8 Xixian 17:16 17:19 09h 09min
K389 9 Xinyang 18:07 18:17 10h 0min
K389 10 Tongbai 19:20 19:23 11h 13min
K389 11 Tanghe 20:08 20:11 12h 01min
K389 12 Zhenping 21:24 21:29 13h 17min
K389 13 Xian 02:19 02:27 18h 12min
K389 14 Baoji 04:23 04:43 20h 16min
K389 15 Tianshui 06:19 06:25 22h 12min
K389 16 Longxi 08:00 08:05 23h 53min
K389 17 Dingxi 09:03 09:18 1day 56min
K389 18 Lanzhou 10:49 11:15 1day 02h 42min
K389 19 Haishiwan 12:40 13:00 1day 04h 33min
K389 20 Xining 14:17 -- 1day 06h 10min