Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K388 Train Route and Timetable

K388 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K388 1 Shenyang North -- 16:16 0min
K388 2 Liaoyang 17:03 17:06 47min
K388 3 Anshan 17:24 17:27 01h 08min
K388 4 Haicheng 17:53 17:55 01h 37min
K388 5 Panjin 18:54 18:58 02h 38min
K388 9 Shanhaiguan 22:27 22:44 06h 11min
K388 10 Qinhuangdao 23:04 23:09 06h 48min
K388 11 Changli 23:52 23:55 07h 36min
K388 12 Tangshan 01:11 01:14 08h 55min
K388 13 Tianjin 02:40 02:47 10h 24min
K388 14 Baoding 05:54 06:00 13h 38min
K388 15 Shijiazhuang 07:25 07:31 15h 09min
K388 16 Gaoyi 08:00 08:02 15h 44min
K388 17 Xingtai 08:39 08:43 16h 23min
K388 18 Shaheshi 09:00 09:02 16h 44min
K388 19 Handan 09:27 09:37 17h 11min
K388 20 Anyang 10:25 10:29 18h 09min
K388 21 Xinxiang 11:34 11:39 19h 18min
K388 22 Zhengzhou 12:40 13:13 20h 24min
K388 23 Gongyi 14:25 14:28 22h 09min
K388 24 Luoyang 15:14 15:20 22h 58min
K388 25 Xinanxian 15:48 15:51 23h 32min
K388 26 Mianchi 16:21 16:24 1day 05min
K388 27 Sanmenxia 17:15 17:17 1day 59min
K388 28 Lingbao 17:56 17:59 1day 01h 40min
K388 29 Weinan 19:52 19:54 1day 03h 36min
K388 30 Xian South 21:00 21:08 1day 04h 44min
K388 31 Zhenan 22:20 22:22 1day 06h 04min
K388 32 Ankang 00:13 00:35 1day 07h 57min
K388 33 Dazhou 04:05 04:11 1day 11h 49min
K388 34 Nanchong 05:45 05:47 1day 13h 29min
K388 35 Suining 06:27 06:29 1day 14h 11min
K388 36 Chengdu 08:03 -- 1day 15h 47min