Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K387 Train Route and Timetable

K387 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K387 1 Chengdu -- 13:46 0min
K387 2 Suining 15:19 15:23 01h 33min
K387 3 Nanchong 16:05 16:10 02h 19min
K387 4 Yingshan 16:46 16:50 03h 0min
K387 5 Dazhou 17:53 18:05 04h 07min
K387 6 Wanyuan 19:39 19:44 05h 53min
K387 7 Ankang 21:08 21:28 07h 22min
K387 8 Sanmenxia 04:01 04:05 14h 15min
K387 9 Luoyang 05:57 06:06 16h 11min
K387 10 Gongyi 06:53 06:56 17h 07min
K387 11 Zhengzhou 08:04 08:20 18h 18min
K387 12 Xinxiang 09:27 09:31 19h 41min
K387 13 Weihui 09:49 09:53 20h 03min
K387 14 Hebi 10:18 10:29 20h 32min
K387 15 Tangyin 10:44 10:49 20h 58min
K387 16 Anyang 11:07 11:12 21h 21min
K387 17 Handan 11:49 12:09 22h 03min
K387 18 Shaheshi 12:28 12:30 22h 42min
K387 19 Xingtai 12:46 12:50 23h 0min
K387 20 Shijiazhuang 14:02 14:10 1day 16min
K387 21 Dingzhou 14:57 14:59 1day 01h 11min
K387 22 Baoding 15:36 15:47 1day 01h 50min
K387 23 Tianjin 18:14 18:22 1day 04h 28min
K387 24 Tanggu 18:59 19:01 1day 05h 13min
K387 25 Tangshan 19:53 19:56 1day 06h 07min
K387 26 Luanxian 20:45 20:55 1day 06h 59min
K387 27 Qinhuangdao 22:32 22:37 1day 08h 46min
K387 28 Shanhaiguan 23:02 23:08 1day 09h 16min
K387 29 Panjin 03:12 03:15 1day 13h 26min
K387 30 Anshan 04:37 04:40 1day 14h 51min
K387 31 Liaoyang 04:58 05:01 1day 15h 12min
K387 32 Shenyang 05:49 05:58 1day 16h 03min
K387 33 Shenyang North 06:05 -- 1day 16h 19min