Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K387 Train Route and Timetable

K387 is a regular train running from Chengdu West Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K387 1 Chengdu West -- 12:58 0min
K387 2 Suining 15:03 15:09 02h 05min
K387 3 Pengxi 15:29 15:36 02h 31min
K387 4 Nanchong 16:02 16:08 03h 04min
K387 5 Yingshan 16:44 16:50 03h 46min
K387 6 Dazhou 17:53 18:14 04h 55min
K387 7 Xuanhan 18:55 18:57 05h 57min
K387 8 Wanyuan 19:52 19:54 06h 54min
K387 9 Ziyang Sichuan 20:40 20:42 07h 42min
K387 10 Ankang 21:20 21:28 08h 22min
K387 11 Xunyang North 22:05 22:07 09h 07min
K387 12 Zhenan 22:51 22:58 09h 53min
K387 13 Luoyang 06:07 06:11 17h 09min
K387 14 Zhengzhou 07:44 08:20 18h 46min
K387 15 Xinxiang 09:19 09:28 20h 21min
K387 16 Hebi 10:08 10:15 21h 10min
K387 17 Tangyin 10:30 10:40 21h 32min
K387 18 Anyang 10:58 11:05 22h 0min
K387 19 Shaheshi 12:01 12:21 23h 03min
K387 20 Xingtai 12:37 12:41 23h 39min
K387 21 Shijiazhuang 13:58 14:04 1day 01h 0min
K387 22 Dingzhou 14:51 14:54 1day 01h 53min
K387 23 Baoding 15:31 15:37 1day 02h 33min
K387 24 Baiyangdian 16:07 16:10 1day 03h 09min
K387 25 Baigou 16:24 16:27 1day 03h 26min
K387 26 Bazhou 16:48 16:55 1day 03h 50min
K387 27 Tianjin 18:22 18:30 1day 05h 24min
K387 28 Tanggu 19:02 19:04 1day 06h 04min
K387 29 Tangshan 19:55 19:58 1day 06h 57min
K387 30 Luanxian 20:47 20:58 1day 07h 49min
K387 31 Beidaihe 21:41 22:14 1day 08h 43min
K387 32 Qinhuangdao 22:32 22:37 1day 09h 34min
K387 33 Shanhaiguan 23:02 23:08 1day 10h 04min
K387 34 Panjin 03:13 03:15 1day 14h 15min
K387 35 Anshan 04:37 04:40 1day 15h 39min
K387 36 Liaoyang 04:58 05:01 1day 16h 0min
K387 37 Shenyang 05:49 05:58 1day 16h 51min
K387 38 Shenyang North 06:05 -- 1day 17h 07min