Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K387 Train Route and Timetable

K387 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K387 1 Chengdu -- 12:53 0min
K387 2 Daying East 14:10 14:59 01h 17min
K387 3 Nanchong 15:59 16:02 03h 06min
K387 4 Yingshan 16:38 16:41 03h 45min
K387 5 Tuxi 17:13 17:21 04h 20min
K387 6 Dazhou 17:55 18:13 05h 02min
K387 7 Wanyuan 19:47 19:50 06h 54min
K387 8 Ankang 21:08 21:28 08h 15min
K387 9 Sanmenxia 04:01 04:05 15h 08min
K387 10 Mianchi 04:56 04:59 16h 03min
K387 11 Luoyang 05:57 06:06 17h 04min
K387 12 Gongyi 06:55 06:58 18h 02min
K387 13 Zhengzhou 08:08 08:23 19h 15min
K387 14 Xinxiang 09:26 09:31 20h 33min
K387 15 Weihui 09:49 09:53 20h 56min
K387 16 Hebi 10:18 10:29 21h 25min
K387 17 Tangyin 10:44 10:49 21h 51min
K387 18 Anyang 11:07 11:12 22h 14min
K387 19 Handan 11:49 12:09 22h 56min
K387 20 Xingtai 12:47 12:50 23h 54min
K387 21 Shijiazhuang 14:02 14:10 1day 01h 09min
K387 22 Dingzhou 14:57 14:59 1day 02h 04min
K387 23 Baoding 15:36 15:47 1day 02h 43min
K387 24 Tianjin 18:14 18:22 1day 05h 21min
K387 25 Tanggu 18:59 19:01 1day 06h 06min
K387 26 Tangshan 19:53 19:57 1day 07h 0min
K387 27 Luanxian 20:45 20:55 1day 07h 52min
K387 28 Qinhuangdao 22:32 22:37 1day 09h 39min
K387 29 Shanhaiguan 23:02 23:08 1day 10h 09min
K387 30 Panjin 03:12 03:15 1day 14h 19min
K387 31 Anshan 04:35 04:38 1day 15h 42min
K387 32 Liaoyang 04:56 04:59 1day 16h 03min
K387 33 Shenyang 05:49 05:58 1day 16h 56min
K387 34 Shenyang North 06:05 -- 1day 17h 12min