Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K386 Train Route and Timetable

K386 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K386 1 Chengdu -- 13:46 0min
K386 2 Nanchong 15:58 16:02 02h 12min
K386 3 Yingshan 16:38 16:41 02h 52min
K386 4 Dazhou 17:50 18:05 04h 04min
K386 5 Wanyuan 19:39 19:44 05h 53min
K386 6 Ankang 21:08 21:28 07h 22min
K386 7 Sanmenxia 04:01 04:05 14h 15min
K386 8 Luoyang 05:57 06:06 16h 11min
K386 9 Gongyi 06:55 06:58 17h 09min
K386 10 Zhengzhou 08:04 08:20 18h 18min
K386 11 Xinxiang 09:27 09:31 19h 41min
K386 12 Weihui 09:49 09:53 20h 03min
K386 13 Hebi 10:18 10:29 20h 32min
K386 14 Tangyin 10:44 10:49 20h 58min
K386 15 Anyang 11:07 11:12 21h 21min
K386 16 Handan 11:49 12:09 22h 03min
K386 17 Shaheshi 12:28 12:30 22h 42min
K386 18 Xingtai 12:46 12:50 23h 0min
K386 19 Shijiazhuang 14:02 14:10 1day 16min
K386 20 Dingzhou 14:57 14:59 1day 01h 11min
K386 21 Baoding 15:36 15:47 1day 01h 50min
K386 22 Tianjin 18:14 18:22 1day 04h 28min
K386 23 Tanggu 18:59 19:01 1day 05h 13min
K386 24 Tangshan 19:53 19:56 1day 06h 07min
K386 25 Luanxian 20:45 20:55 1day 06h 59min
K386 26 Qinhuangdao 22:32 22:37 1day 08h 46min
K386 27 Shanhaiguan 23:02 23:08 1day 09h 16min
K386 28 Panjin 03:12 03:15 1day 13h 26min
K386 29 Anshan 04:37 04:40 1day 14h 51min
K386 30 Liaoyang 04:58 05:01 1day 15h 12min
K386 31 Shenyang 05:49 05:58 1day 16h 03min
K386 32 Shenyang North 06:05 -- 1day 16h 19min