Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K386 Train Route and Timetable

K386 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K386 1 Chengdu -- 12:53 0min
K386 2 Daying East 14:10 14:59 01h 17min
K386 3 Nanchong 15:59 16:02 03h 06min
K386 4 Yingshan 16:38 16:41 03h 45min
K386 5 Tuxi 17:13 17:21 04h 20min
K386 6 Dazhou 17:55 18:13 05h 02min
K386 7 Wanyuan 19:47 19:50 06h 54min
K386 8 Ankang 21:08 21:28 08h 15min
K386 9 Sanmenxia 04:01 04:05 15h 08min
K386 10 Mianchi 04:56 04:59 16h 03min
K386 11 Luoyang 05:57 06:06 17h 04min
K386 12 Gongyi 06:55 06:58 18h 02min
K386 13 Zhengzhou 08:08 08:23 19h 15min
K386 14 Xinxiang 09:26 09:31 20h 33min
K386 15 Weihui 09:49 09:53 20h 56min
K386 16 Hebi 10:18 10:29 21h 25min
K386 17 Tangyin 10:44 10:49 21h 51min
K386 18 Anyang 11:07 11:12 22h 14min
K386 19 Handan 11:49 12:09 22h 56min
K386 20 Xingtai 12:47 12:50 23h 54min
K386 21 Shijiazhuang 14:02 14:10 1day 01h 09min
K386 22 Dingzhou 14:57 14:59 1day 02h 04min
K386 23 Baoding 15:36 15:47 1day 02h 43min
K386 24 Tianjin 18:14 18:22 1day 05h 21min
K386 25 Tanggu 18:59 19:01 1day 06h 06min
K386 26 Tangshan 19:53 19:57 1day 07h 0min
K386 27 Luanxian 20:45 20:55 1day 07h 52min
K386 28 Qinhuangdao 22:32 22:37 1day 09h 39min
K386 29 Shanhaiguan 23:02 23:08 1day 10h 09min
K386 30 Panjin 03:12 03:15 1day 14h 19min
K386 31 Anshan 04:35 04:38 1day 15h 42min
K386 32 Liaoyang 04:56 04:59 1day 16h 03min
K386 33 Shenyang 05:49 05:58 1day 16h 56min
K386 34 Shenyang North 06:05 -- 1day 17h 12min