Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K386 Train Route and Timetable

K386 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K386 1 Chengdu -- 13:46 0min
K386 2 Suining 15:19 15:23 01h 33min
K386 3 Nanchong 16:05 16:10 02h 19min
K386 4 Yingshan 16:46 16:50 03h 0min
K386 5 Dazhou 17:53 18:02 04h 07min
K386 6 Xuanhan 18:44 18:46 04h 58min
K386 7 Wanyuan 19:41 19:44 05h 55min
K386 8 Ankang 21:08 21:28 07h 22min
K386 9 Sanmenxia 04:01 04:05 14h 15min
K386 10 Luoyang 05:57 06:06 16h 11min
K386 11 Gongyi 06:53 06:56 17h 07min
K386 12 Zhengzhou 08:04 08:20 18h 18min
K386 13 Xinxiang 09:27 09:31 19h 41min
K386 14 Weihui 09:49 09:51 20h 03min
K386 15 Hebi 10:19 10:28 20h 33min
K386 16 Tangyin 10:43 10:45 20h 57min
K386 17 Anyang 11:03 11:12 21h 17min
K386 18 Handan 11:49 12:09 22h 03min
K386 19 Shaheshi 12:28 12:30 22h 42min
K386 20 Xingtai 12:46 12:50 23h 0min
K386 21 Shijiazhuang 14:02 14:10 1day 16min
K386 22 Dingzhou 14:57 14:59 1day 01h 11min
K386 23 Baoding 15:36 15:47 1day 01h 50min
K386 24 Tianjin 18:14 18:22 1day 04h 28min
K386 25 Tanggu 18:59 19:01 1day 05h 13min
K386 27 Luanxian 20:45 20:55 1day 06h 59min
K386 28 Qinhuangdao 22:32 22:37 1day 08h 46min
K386 29 Shanhaiguan 23:02 23:08 1day 09h 16min
K386 30 Panjin 03:12 03:15 1day 13h 26min
K386 31 Anshan 04:37 04:40 1day 14h 51min
K386 32 Liaoyang 04:58 05:01 1day 15h 12min
K386 33 Shenyang 05:49 05:58 1day 16h 03min
K386 34 Shenyang North 06:05 -- 1day 16h 19min