Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K385 Train Route and Timetable

K385 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 39 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K385 1 Shenyang North -- 16:18 0min
K385 2 Liaoyang 17:06 17:09 48min
K385 3 Anshan 17:28 17:33 01h 10min
K385 4 Haicheng 18:00 18:03 01h 42min
K385 5 Panjin 19:02 19:06 02h 44min
K385 6 Goubangzi 19:36 19:39 03h 18min
K385 7 Jinzhou 20:22 20:28 04h 04min
K385 8 Huludao 21:04 21:07 04h 46min
K385 9 Suizhong 21:52 21:54 05h 34min
K385 10 Shanhaiguan 22:43 22:51 06h 25min
K385 11 Qinhuangdao 23:12 23:17 06h 54min
K385 12 Changli 23:52 23:55 07h 34min
K385 13 Tangshan 01:11 01:14 08h 53min
K385 14 Tianjin 02:40 02:47 10h 22min
K385 15 05:35 05:37 13h 17min
K385 16 Baoding 05:54 06:00 13h 36min
K385 17 Shijiazhuang 07:25 07:31 15h 07min
K385 18 Gaoyi 08:00 08:02 15h 42min
K385 19 Xingtai 08:39 08:43 16h 21min
K385 20 Shaheshi 09:00 09:04 16h 42min
K385 21 Handan 09:29 09:37 17h 11min
K385 22 Anyang 10:25 10:29 18h 07min
K385 23 Weihui 11:21 11:24 19h 03min
K385 24 Xinxiang 11:41 11:44 19h 23min
K385 25 Zhengzhou 12:45 13:13 20h 27min
K385 26 Gongyi 14:25 14:28 22h 07min
K385 27 Luoyang 15:14 15:20 22h 56min
K385 28 Xinanxian 15:48 15:51 23h 30min
K385 29 Mianchi 16:21 16:24 1day 03min
K385 30 Sanmenxia 17:15 17:17 1day 57min
K385 31 Lingbao 17:56 17:59 1day 01h 38min
K385 32 Weinan 19:52 19:54 1day 03h 34min
K385 33 Xian South 21:00 21:08 1day 04h 42min
K385 34 Zhenan 22:20 22:22 1day 06h 02min
K385 35 Ankang 00:12 00:35 1day 07h 54min
K385 36 Dazhou 04:05 04:11 1day 11h 47min
K385 37 Nanchong 05:45 05:47 1day 13h 27min
K385 38 Suining 06:27 06:29 1day 14h 09min
K385 39 Chengdu 08:03 -- 1day 15h 45min