Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K385 Train Route and Timetable

K385 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K385 1 Shenyang North -- 16:23 0min
K385 2 Shenyang 16:30 16:40 07min
K385 3 Liaoyang 17:23 17:26 01h 0min
K385 4 Anshan 17:44 17:47 01h 21min
K385 5 Haicheng 18:13 18:16 01h 50min
K385 6 Panjin 19:13 19:17 02h 50min
K385 7 Huludao North 21:15 21:17 04h 52min
K385 8 Shanhaiguan 22:36 22:42 06h 13min
K385 9 Qinhuangdao 23:02 23:07 06h 39min
K385 10 Changli 23:50 23:55 07h 27min
K385 11 Tangshan 01:11 01:14 08h 48min
K385 12 Tianjin 02:40 02:50 10h 17min
K385 13 Baoding 05:50 05:56 13h 27min
K385 14 Shijiazhuang 07:22 07:31 14h 59min
K385 15 Gaoyi 08:00 08:02 15h 37min
K385 16 Xingtai 08:39 08:42 16h 16min
K385 17 Shaheshi 08:59 09:02 16h 36min
K385 18 Handan 09:27 09:33 17h 04min
K385 19 Anyang 10:21 10:24 17h 58min
K385 20 Hebi 10:53 11:01 18h 30min
K385 21 Xinxiang 11:40 11:43 19h 17min
K385 22 Zhengzhou 12:40 13:13 20h 17min
K385 23 Yanshi 14:26 14:32 22h 03min
K385 24 Luoyang 14:57 15:01 22h 34min
K385 25 Mianchi 15:55 15:59 23h 32min
K385 26 Sanmenxia 16:50 16:53 1day 27min
K385 27 Lingbao 17:38 17:43 1day 01h 15min
K385 28 18:49 18:52 1day 02h 26min
K385 29 Weinan 19:39 19:42 1day 03h 16min
K385 30 21:38 21:44 1day 05h 15min
K385 31 Zhenan 22:51 22:54 1day 06h 28min
K385 32 Ankang 00:22 00:30 1day 07h 59min
K385 33 Wanyuan 02:20 02:23 1day 09h 57min
K385 34 Dazhou 03:56 04:02 1day 11h 33min
K385 36 Chengdu West 08:08 -- 1day 15h 45min