Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K384 Train Route and Timetable

K384 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K384 1 Qiqihar -- 09:18 0min
K384 2 Fuyu Heilongjiang 09:58 10:02 40min
K384 3 Yian 10:59 11:05 01h 41min
K384 4 Keshan 11:43 11:49 02h 25min
K384 5 Kedong 12:16 12:21 02h 58min
K384 6 Beian 12:47 13:03 03h 29min
K384 7 Zhaoguang 13:30 13:35 04h 12min
K384 8 Tongbei 14:12 14:20 04h 54min
K384 9 Hailun 15:01 15:11 05h 43min
K384 10 Suiling 15:38 15:43 06h 20min
K384 11 Suihua 16:46 17:01 07h 28min
K384 12 Hulan 18:11 18:13 08h 53min
K384 13 Harbin East 18:38 19:00 09h 20min
K384 14 Harbin 19:15 19:24 09h 57min
K384 15 Taolaizhao 20:48 21:01 11h 30min
K384 16 Dehui 21:28 21:31 12h 10min
K384 17 Changchun 22:50 22:57 13h 32min
K384 18 Gongzhuling 23:35 23:37 14h 17min
K384 19 Siping 00:13 00:49 14h 55min
K384 20 Shenyang North 03:35 03:43 18h 17min
K384 21 Suizhong North 07:05 07:08 21h 47min
K384 22 Shanhaiguan 07:58 08:04 22h 40min
K384 23 Changli 09:00 09:03 23h 42min
K384 24 Luanxian 09:30 09:50 1day 12min
K384 25 Tangshan North 10:33 10:37 1day 01h 15min
K384 26 Yutianxian 10:59 11:02 1day 01h 41min
K384 27 11:23 11:39 1day 02h 05min
K384 28 Sanhexian 11:55 11:58 1day 02h 37min
K384 29 Beijing 12:57 -- 1day 03h 39min