Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K383 Train Route and Timetable

K383 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K383 1 Beijing -- 14:00 0min
K383 2 Yanjiao 14:30 14:40 30min
K383 3 Yutianxian 16:20 16:30 02h 20min
K383 4 Luanxian 17:30 17:43 03h 30min
K383 5 Beidaihe 18:25 18:28 04h 25min
K383 6 Qinhuangdao 18:46 19:04 04h 46min
K383 7 Shanhaiguan 19:30 19:37 05h 30min
K383 8 Shenyang North 23:58 00:10 09h 58min
K383 9 Changchun 03:16 03:24 13h 16min
K383 10 Harbin West 06:31 06:49 16h 31min
K383 11 Harbin East 07:13 07:33 17h 13min
K383 12 Suihua 09:00 09:06 19h 0min
K383 13 Suiling 10:02 10:04 20h 02min
K383 14 Hailun 10:31 10:33 20h 31min
K383 15 Haibei 10:58 11:00 20h 58min
K383 16 Tongbei 11:17 11:19 21h 17min
K383 17 Lijia 11:41 11:43 21h 41min
K383 18 Zhaoguang 12:05 12:07 22h 05min
K383 19 Beian 12:33 12:49 22h 33min
K383 20 Kedong 13:12 13:14 23h 12min
K383 21 Keshan 13:41 13:44 23h 41min
K383 22 Yian 14:22 14:25 1day 22min
K383 23 Fuyu Heilongjiang 15:22 15:28 1day 01h 22min
K383 24 Taha 15:58 16:01 1day 01h 58min
K383 25 Qiqihar 16:37 -- 1day 02h 37min