Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K383 Train Route and Timetable

K383 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K383 1 Beijing -- 13:58 0min
K383 2 Yanjiao 14:30 14:56 32min
K383 3 Sanhexian 15:12 15:24 01h 14min
K383 4 Yutianxian 15:58 16:12 02h 0min
K383 5 Luanxian 17:22 17:41 03h 24min
K383 6 Changli 19:21 19:23 05h 23min
K383 7 Beidaihe 19:44 20:04 05h 46min
K383 8 Qinhuangdao 20:25 20:43 06h 27min
K383 9 Shanhaiguan 21:08 21:14 07h 10min
K383 10 Shenyang North 01:39 01:47 11h 41min
K383 11 Changchun 05:11 05:35 15h 13min
K383 12 Harbin West 08:06 08:18 18h 08min
K383 13 Harbin East 08:42 09:14 18h 44min
K383 14 Xinglongzhen 10:19 10:22 20h 21min
K383 15 Suihua 10:47 10:55 20h 49min
K383 16 Suiling 11:51 11:56 21h 53min
K383 17 Hailun 12:23 12:25 22h 25min
K383 18 Tongbei 13:04 13:06 23h 06min
K383 19 Beian 14:10 14:35 1day 12min
K383 20 Kedong 14:58 15:01 1day 01h 0min
K383 21 Keshan 15:28 15:31 1day 01h 30min
K383 22 Fuyu Heilongjiang 17:17 17:23 1day 03h 19min
K383 23 Taha 17:50 17:52 1day 03h 52min
K383 24 Qiqihar 18:28 -- 1day 04h 30min