Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K383 Train Route and Timetable

K383 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K383 1 Beijing -- 14:02 0min
K383 2 Yanjiao 14:46 14:59 44min
K383 3 15:34 15:58 01h 32min
K383 4 Yutianxian 16:19 16:22 02h 17min
K383 5 Tangshan North 16:48 16:53 02h 46min
K383 6 Luanxian 17:30 17:43 03h 28min
K383 7 Beidaihe 18:25 18:28 04h 23min
K383 8 Qinhuangdao 18:46 18:50 04h 44min
K383 9 Shanhaiguan 19:16 19:30 05h 14min
K383 10 Shenyang North 23:56 00:07 09h 54min
K383 11 Changchun 03:16 03:28 13h 14min
K383 12 Harbin West 06:31 06:49 16h 29min
K383 13 Harbin East 07:13 07:33 17h 11min
K383 14 Hulan 07:54 07:56 17h 52min
K383 15 Suihua 09:05 09:11 19h 03min
K383 16 Suiling 10:07 10:09 20h 05min
K383 17 Hailun 10:36 10:38 20h 34min
K383 18 Haibei 11:03 11:05 21h 01min
K383 19 Tongbei 11:22 11:24 21h 20min
K383 20 Lijia 11:46 11:48 21h 44min
K383 21 Zhaoguang 12:10 12:12 22h 08min
K383 22 Beian 12:38 12:49 22h 36min
K383 23 Kedong 13:12 13:19 23h 10min
K383 24 Keshan 13:46 13:50 23h 44min
K383 25 Yian 14:28 14:34 1day 26min
K383 26 Fuyu Heilongjiang 15:26 15:32 1day 01h 24min
K383 27 Taha 16:01 16:04 1day 01h 59min
K383 28 Qiqihar 16:40 -- 1day 02h 38min