Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K381 Train Route and Timetable

K381 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K381 1 Qiqihar -- 09:18 0min
K381 2 Fuyu Heilongjiang 09:58 10:02 40min
K381 3 Yian 10:59 11:05 01h 41min
K381 4 Keshan 11:43 11:49 02h 25min
K381 5 Kedong 12:16 12:21 02h 58min
K381 6 Beian 12:47 13:03 03h 29min
K381 7 Zhaoguang 13:30 13:35 04h 12min
K381 8 Tongbei 14:12 14:20 04h 54min
K381 9 Hailun 15:01 15:11 05h 43min
K381 10 Suiling 15:38 15:43 06h 20min
K381 11 Suihua 16:46 17:01 07h 28min
K381 12 Hulan 18:11 18:13 08h 53min
K381 13 Harbin East 18:38 19:00 09h 20min
K381 14 Harbin 19:15 19:24 09h 57min
K381 15 Taolaizhao 20:48 21:01 11h 30min
K381 16 Dehui 21:28 21:31 12h 10min
K381 17 Changchun 22:50 22:57 13h 32min
K381 18 Gongzhuling 23:35 23:37 14h 17min
K381 19 Siping 00:13 00:49 14h 55min
K381 20 Shenyang North 03:35 03:43 18h 17min
K381 21 Suizhong North 07:05 07:08 21h 47min
K381 22 Shanhaiguan 07:58 08:04 22h 40min
K381 23 Changli 09:00 09:03 23h 42min
K381 24 Luanxian 09:30 09:50 1day 12min
K381 25 Tangshan North 10:33 10:37 1day 01h 15min
K381 26 Yutianxian 10:59 11:02 1day 01h 41min
K381 27 11:23 11:39 1day 02h 05min
K381 28 Sanhexian 11:55 11:58 1day 02h 37min
K381 29 Beijing 12:57 -- 1day 03h 39min