Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K380 Train Route and Timetable

K380 is a regular train running from Changsha Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K380 1 Changsha -- 23:14 0min
K380 2 Zhuzhou 23:53 00:03 39min
K380 3 Shangrao 06:11 06:17 06h 57min
K380 4 Quzhou 08:24 08:32 09h 10min
K380 5 Longyou 08:55 09:05 09h 41min
K380 6 Jinhua 09:59 10:05 10h 45min
K380 7 Hangzhou South 12:06 12:12 12h 52min
K380 8 Haining 13:06 13:10 13h 52min
K380 9 Jiaxing 13:28 13:32 14h 14min
K380 10 Shanghai South 14:45 -- 15h 31min