Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K374 Train Route and Timetable

K374 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K374 1 Taiyuan -- 17:46 0min
K374 2 Yangquan North 18:44 18:57 58min
K374 3 Shijiazhuang East 20:23 20:29 02h 37min
K374 4 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 20:58 21:00 03h 12min
K374 5 Xinji 21:15 21:17 03h 29min
K374 6 Hengshui 21:53 21:56 04h 07min
K374 7 Dezhou 22:46 22:52 05h 0min
K374 8 Zaozhuang West 03:59 04:02 10h 13min
K374 9 Xuzhou 05:01 05:12 11h 15min
K374 10 Suzhou Anhui 05:59 06:03 12h 13min
K374 11 Guzhenxian 06:31 06:36 12h 45min
K374 12 Bengbu 07:36 07:50 13h 50min
K374 13 Chuzhou North 09:09 09:29 15h 23min
K374 14 Nanjing 10:30 10:38 16h 44min
K374 15 Zhenjiang 11:18 11:21 17h 32min
K374 16 Changzhou 12:05 12:09 18h 19min
K374 17 Wuxi 12:36 12:40 18h 50min
K374 18 Suzhou 13:08 13:18 19h 22min
K374 19 Shanghai 14:46 -- 21h 0min