Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K374 Train Route and Timetable

K374 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K374 1 Taiyuan -- 17:40 0min
K374 2 Yangquan North 18:45 18:57 01h 05min
K374 3 Shijiazhuang East 20:23 20:29 02h 43min
K374 4 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 20:58 21:00 03h 18min
K374 5 Xinji 21:15 21:17 03h 35min
K374 6 Hengshui 21:54 21:58 04h 14min
K374 7 Dezhou 22:48 22:52 05h 08min
K374 8 Taishan Mountain 01:08 01:21 07h 28min
K374 9 Zaozhuang West 03:59 04:02 10h 19min
K374 10 Xuzhou 05:01 05:12 11h 21min
K374 11 Suzhou Anhui 05:59 06:04 12h 19min
K374 12 Guzhenxian 06:32 06:36 12h 52min
K374 13 Bengbu 07:35 07:50 13h 55min
K374 14 Chuzhou North 09:09 09:28 15h 29min
K374 15 Nanjing 10:30 10:38 16h 50min
K374 16 Zhenjiang 11:18 11:21 17h 38min
K374 17 Changzhou 12:05 12:09 18h 25min
K374 18 Wuxi 12:36 12:40 18h 56min
K374 19 Suzhou 13:08 13:18 19h 28min
K374 20 Shanghai 14:46 -- 21h 06min