Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K372 Train Route and Timetable

K372 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Taiyuan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K372 1 Shanghai -- 16:03 0min
K372 2 Kunshan 16:37 16:40 34min
K372 3 Suzhou 17:16 17:20 01h 13min
K372 4 Wuxi 17:48 17:51 01h 45min
K372 5 Changzhou 18:18 18:22 02h 15min
K372 6 Nanjing 19:47 19:55 03h 44min
K372 7 Bengbu 21:54 22:00 05h 51min
K372 8 Xuzhou 23:43 23:50 07h 40min
K372 9 Taishan Mountain 03:52 03:56 11h 49min
K372 10 Dezhou 07:03 07:08 15h 0min
K372 11 Hengshui 08:06 08:09 16h 03min
K372 12 Xinji 08:42 08:45 16h 39min
K372 13 Shijiazhuang East 09:29 09:33 17h 26min
K372 14 Taiyuan 12:10 -- 20h 07min