Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K371 Train Route and Timetable

K371 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K371 1 Datong -- 13:32 0min
K371 2 Huairen East 14:08 14:10 36min
K371 3 Shanyin 14:39 14:42 01h 07min
K371 4 Yuanping 15:39 15:44 02h 07min
K371 5 Xinzhou 16:09 16:15 02h 37min
K371 6 Taiyuan 17:30 17:47 03h 58min
K371 7 Yangquan North 18:45 18:57 05h 13min
K371 8 Shijiazhuang North 20:03 20:13 06h 31min
K371 9 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 20:52 20:54 07h 20min
K371 10 Xinji 21:09 21:11 07h 37min
K371 11 Hengshui 21:47 21:51 08h 15min
K371 12 Dezhou 22:41 22:46 09h 09min
K371 13 Zaozhuang West 03:53 03:57 14h 21min
K371 14 Xuzhou 05:01 05:07 15h 29min
K371 15 Suzhou Anhui 05:54 05:58 16h 22min
K371 16 Bengbu 06:57 07:02 17h 25min
K371 17 Chuzhou North 09:53 09:56 20h 21min
K371 18 Nanjing 10:40 10:46 21h 08min
K371 19 Zhenjiang 11:35 11:39 22h 03min
K371 20 Changzhou 12:35 12:39 23h 03min
K371 21 Wuxi 13:06 13:10 23h 34min
K371 22 Suzhou 13:38 13:44 1day 06min
K371 23 Shanghai 14:46 -- 1day 01h 14min