Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K371 Train Route and Timetable

K371 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K371 1 Taiyuan -- 17:46 0min
K371 2 Yangquan North 18:44 18:57 58min
K371 3 Shijiazhuang East 20:23 20:29 02h 37min
K371 4 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 20:58 21:00 03h 12min
K371 5 Xinji 21:15 21:17 03h 29min
K371 6 Hengshui 21:53 21:56 04h 07min
K371 7 Dezhou 22:46 22:52 05h 0min
K371 8 Zaozhuang West 03:59 04:02 10h 13min
K371 9 Xuzhou 05:01 05:12 11h 15min
K371 10 Suzhou Anhui 05:59 06:03 12h 13min
K371 11 Guzhenxian 06:31 06:36 12h 45min
K371 12 Bengbu 07:36 07:50 13h 50min
K371 13 Chuzhou North 09:09 09:29 15h 23min
K371 14 Nanjing 10:30 10:38 16h 44min
K371 15 Zhenjiang 11:18 11:21 17h 32min
K371 16 Changzhou 12:05 12:09 18h 19min
K371 17 Wuxi 12:36 12:40 18h 50min
K371 18 Suzhou 13:08 13:18 19h 22min
K371 19 Shanghai 14:46 -- 21h 0min