Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K369 Train Route and Timetable

K369 is a regular train running from Dunhuang Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K369 1 Dunhuang -- 09:17 0min
K369 2 Yumen 12:34 12:41 03h 17min
K369 3 Jiayuguan 14:17 14:30 05h 0min
K369 4 Jiuquan 14:49 14:54 05h 32min
K369 5 Gaotai 16:09 16:18 06h 52min
K369 6 Linze 16:45 16:51 07h 28min
K369 7 Zhangye 17:19 17:31 08h 02min
K369 8 Shandan 18:04 18:10 08h 47min
K369 9 Jinchang 20:10 20:16 10h 53min
K369 10 Wuwei 21:19 21:25 12h 02min
K369 11 Gulang 22:13 22:16 12h 56min
K369 12 Yongdeng 23:39 23:43 14h 22min
K369 13 Lanzhou 01:15 01:32 15h 58min
K369 14 Dingxi 02:48 02:53 17h 31min
K369 15 Longxi 03:46 03:51 18h 29min
K369 16 Gangu 04:45 04:49 19h 28min
K369 17 Tianshui 06:08 06:14 20h 51min
K369 18 Baoji 08:58 09:04 23h 41min
K369 19 Caijiapo 09:35 09:54 1day 18min
K369 20 Yangling 10:22 10:24 1day 01h 05min
K369 21 Wugong 10:34 10:36 1day 01h 17min
K369 22 Xianyang 11:08 11:10 1day 01h 51min
K369 23 Xian 11:37 -- 1day 02h 20min