Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K368 Train Route and Timetable

K368 is a regular train running from Dunhuang Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K368 1 Dunhuang -- 09:34 0min
K368 2 Guazhou 10:50 10:59 01h 16min
K368 3 Yumen 12:38 12:41 03h 04min
K368 4 Jiayuguan 14:17 14:30 04h 43min
K368 5 Jiuquan 14:49 14:54 05h 15min
K368 6 Gaotai 16:17 16:23 06h 43min
K368 7 Linze 16:50 16:55 07h 16min
K368 8 Zhangye 17:23 17:31 07h 49min
K368 9 Shandan 18:04 18:12 08h 30min
K368 10 Jinchang 20:09 20:16 10h 35min
K368 11 Wuwei 21:19 21:25 11h 45min
K368 12 Gulang 22:13 22:16 12h 39min
K368 13 Yongdeng 23:39 23:43 14h 05min
K368 14 Lanzhou 01:15 01:32 15h 41min
K368 15 Dingxi 02:48 02:53 17h 14min
K368 16 Longxi 03:46 03:51 18h 12min
K368 17 Gangu 04:45 04:49 19h 11min
K368 18 Tianshui 06:08 06:14 20h 34min
K368 19 Baoji 08:58 09:04 23h 24min
K368 20 Caijiapo 09:33 09:43 23h 59min
K368 21 Wugong 10:18 10:20 1day 44min
K368 22 Xianyang 10:53 10:55 1day 01h 19min
K368 23 Xian 11:20 -- 1day 01h 46min