Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K367 Train Route and Timetable

K367 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Dunhuang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K367 1 Xian -- 12:16 0min
K367 2 Xianyang 12:34 12:36 18min
K367 3 Yangling 13:15 13:17 59min
K367 4 Baoji 14:20 14:26 02h 04min
K367 5 Tianshui 16:04 16:10 03h 48min
K367 6 Longxi 17:42 17:54 05h 26min
K367 7 Lanzhou 20:08 20:23 07h 52min
K367 8 Lanzhou West 20:35 20:47 08h 19min
K367 9 Yongdeng 22:06 22:08 09h 50min
K367 10 Wuwei 00:09 00:14 11h 53min
K367 11 Jinchang 00:57 01:03 12h 41min
K367 12 Shandan 02:23 02:25 14h 07min
K367 13 Zhangye 03:01 03:06 14h 45min
K367 14 Jiayuguan 05:30 05:38 17h 14min
K367 15 Yumen 07:10 07:18 18h 54min
K367 16 Dunhuang 11:16 -- 23h 0min