Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K367 Train Route and Timetable

K367 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Dunhuang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K367 1 Xian -- 12:15 0min
K367 2 Xianyang 12:32 12:34 17min
K367 3 Yangling 13:13 13:16 58min
K367 4 Baoji 14:14 14:24 01h 59min
K367 5 Tianshui 16:04 16:10 03h 49min
K367 6 Longxi 17:42 17:45 05h 27min
K367 7 Lanzhou 20:08 20:31 07h 53min
K367 8 Lanzhou West 20:43 20:46 08h 28min
K367 9 Wuwei 00:07 00:13 11h 52min
K367 10 Jinchang 00:56 01:02 12h 41min
K367 11 Shandan 02:22 02:25 14h 07min
K367 12 Zhangye 03:03 03:09 14h 48min
K367 13 Jiayuguan 05:37 05:45 17h 22min
K367 14 Yumen 07:05 07:12 18h 50min
K367 15 Dunhuang 10:51 -- 22h 36min