Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K365 Train Route and Timetable

K365 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K365 1 Guangzhou -- 09:48 0min
K365 2 Foshan 10:13 10:19 25min
K365 3 Zhaoqing 11:44 11:47 01h 56min
K365 4 Yangchun 13:22 13:25 03h 34min
K365 5 Maoming 15:06 15:14 05h 18min
K365 6 Maoming West 15:27 15:54 05h 39min
K365 8 Yulin Guangxi 18:11 18:21 08h 23min
K365 9 Nanning 21:48 22:08 12h 0min
K365 10 Baise 00:21 00:27 14h 33min
K365 11 Xingyi 04:58 05:06 19h 10min
K365 12 Weishe 05:51 06:00 20h 03min
K365 13 Luoping 07:02 07:06 21h 14min
K365 14 Shizong 07:45 07:47 21h 57min
K365 15 Shilin 08:53 08:55 23h 05min
K365 16 Kunming 11:00 -- 1day 01h 12min