Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K362 Train Route and Timetable

K362 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K362 1 Yinchuan -- 20:34 0min
K362 2 Qingtongxia 21:40 21:45 01h 06min
K362 3 Zhongning 22:47 22:49 02h 13min
K362 4 Zhongwei 23:31 23:46 02h 57min
K362 5 Tongxin 00:57 01:00 04h 23min
K362 6 Guyuan 02:57 03:14 06h 23min
K362 7 Pingliang 04:48 05:00 08h 14min
K362 8 Longxian 06:50 06:52 10h 16min
K362 9 Yangling 08:58 09:00 12h 24min
K362 10 Xianyang 09:52 09:55 13h 18min
K362 11 Xian 10:16 10:45 13h 42min
K362 12 Weinan 11:23 11:33 14h 49min
K362 13 Huashan 12:18 12:20 15h 44min
K362 15 Luoyang 16:03 16:07 19h 29min
K362 16 Zhengzhou 17:37 17:56 21h 03min
K362 17 Kaifeng 18:42 18:46 22h 08min
K362 18 Minquan 19:33 19:36 22h 59min
K362 19 Ninglingxian 19:51 19:54 23h 17min
K362 20 Shangqiu 20:23 20:27 23h 49min
K362 21 Xuzhou 22:05 22:13 1day 01h 31min
K362 22 Chuzhou North 01:10 01:15 1day 04h 36min
K362 23 Nanjing 01:59 02:12 1day 05h 25min
K362 24 Zhenjiang 02:52 02:55 1day 06h 18min
K362 25 Changzhou 03:39 03:43 1day 07h 05min
K362 26 Wuxi 04:10 04:14 1day 07h 36min
K362 27 Suzhou 04:42 04:46 1day 08h 08min
K362 28 Shanghai 05:56 -- 1day 09h 22min