Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K362 Train Route and Timetable

K362 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K362 1 Yinchuan -- 20:35 0min
K362 2 Qingtongxia 21:37 21:44 01h 02min
K362 3 Zhongning 22:47 22:50 02h 12min
K362 4 Zhongwei 23:32 23:47 02h 57min
K362 5 Tongxin 00:58 01:02 04h 23min
K362 6 Guyuan 02:57 03:03 06h 22min
K362 7 Pingliang 04:38 04:46 08h 03min
K362 8 Longxian 06:35 06:40 10h 0min
K362 9 Xianyang 09:24 09:32 12h 49min
K362 10 Xian 09:55 10:17 13h 20min
K362 11 Weinan 10:56 11:07 14h 21min
K362 12 Huashan 11:52 11:55 15h 17min
K362 13 Sanmenxia West 13:32 13:35 16h 57min
K362 14 Sanmenxia 13:57 14:00 17h 22min
K362 15 Luoyang 15:43 15:47 19h 08min
K362 16 Zhengzhou 17:20 17:26 20h 45min
K362 17 Kaifeng 18:13 18:17 21h 38min
K362 18 Lankao 18:45 18:49 22h 10min
K362 19 Minquan 19:11 19:15 22h 36min
K362 20 Ninglingxian 19:30 19:48 22h 55min
K362 21 Shangqiu 20:16 20:27 23h 41min
K362 22 Xuzhou 22:03 22:11 1day 01h 28min
K362 23 Nanjing 01:49 01:56 1day 05h 14min
K362 24 Changzhou 03:17 03:20 1day 06h 42min
K362 25 Wuxi 03:47 03:52 1day 07h 12min
K362 26 Shanghai 05:22 -- 1day 08h 47min