Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K361 Train Route and Timetable

K361 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K361 1 Shanghai -- 09:23 0min
K361 2 Kunshan 09:57 10:01 34min
K361 3 Suzhou 10:25 10:29 01h 02min
K361 4 Wuxi 10:57 11:01 01h 34min
K361 5 Changzhou 11:28 11:31 02h 05min
K361 6 Zhenjiang 12:15 12:18 02h 52min
K361 7 Nanjing 13:08 13:14 03h 45min
K361 8 Chuzhou North 13:52 13:56 04h 29min
K361 9 Bengbu 15:24 15:28 06h 01min
K361 10 Suzhou Anhui 16:36 16:39 07h 13min
K361 11 Xuzhou 17:45 17:53 08h 22min
K361 12 Dangshan 18:47 18:57 09h 24min
K361 13 Shangqiu 19:53 20:03 10h 30min
K361 14 Ninglingxian 20:30 20:36 11h 07min
K361 15 Minquan 20:50 20:54 11h 27min
K361 16 Lankao 21:16 21:20 11h 53min
K361 17 Kaifeng 21:51 21:58 12h 28min
K361 18 Zhengzhou 22:48 23:08 13h 25min
K361 19 Luoyang 00:54 01:02 15h 31min
K361 20 Sanmenxia 02:44 02:46 17h 21min
K361 21 Xian 06:12 06:32 20h 49min
K361 22 Xianyang 06:50 06:58 21h 27min
K361 23 Longxian 09:51 09:56 1day 28min
K361 24 Pingliang 11:41 11:51 1day 02h 18min
K361 25 Guyuan 13:23 13:35 1day 04h 0min
K361 26 Tongxin 15:08 15:10 1day 05h 45min
K361 27 Zhongwei 16:44 17:00 1day 07h 21min
K361 28 Zhongning 17:35 17:37 1day 08h 12min
K361 29 Qingtongxia 18:20 18:24 1day 08h 57min
K361 30 Yinchuan 19:31 -- 1day 10h 08min