Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K361 Train Route and Timetable

K361 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K361 1 Shanghai -- 09:29 0min
K361 2 Suzhou 10:25 10:29 56min
K361 3 Wuxi 10:57 11:01 01h 28min
K361 4 Changzhou 11:28 11:31 01h 59min
K361 5 Zhenjiang 12:15 12:18 02h 46min
K361 6 Nanjing 13:08 13:14 03h 39min
K361 7 Chuzhou North 13:55 13:59 04h 26min
K361 8 Bengbu 15:23 15:28 05h 54min
K361 9 Xuzhou 17:45 17:53 08h 16min
K361 10 Dangshan 18:47 18:57 09h 18min
K361 11 Shangqiu 19:53 19:58 10h 24min
K361 12 Ninglingxian 20:30 20:36 11h 01min
K361 13 Minquan 20:50 20:54 11h 21min
K361 14 Lankao 21:16 21:20 11h 47min
K361 15 Kaifeng 21:51 21:56 12h 22min
K361 16 Zhengzhou 22:48 23:08 13h 19min
K361 17 Luoyang 00:54 01:02 15h 25min
K361 18 Xian 06:16 06:41 20h 47min
K361 19 Longxian 09:37 09:51 1day 08min
K361 20 Pingliang 11:41 11:51 1day 02h 12min
K361 21 Guyuan 13:23 13:37 1day 03h 54min
K361 22 Tongxin 15:09 15:12 1day 05h 40min
K361 23 Zhongwei 16:45 17:00 1day 07h 16min
K361 24 Zhongning 17:35 17:37 1day 08h 06min
K361 25 Qingtongxia 18:20 18:24 1day 08h 51min
K361 26 Yinchuan 19:31 -- 1day 10h 02min