Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K360 Train Route Check

30 stops for No.“K360” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K360 1 Shanghai -- 09:23 0min
K360 2 Kunshan 09:57 10:01 34min
K360 3 Suzhou 10:25 10:29 01h 02min
K360 4 Wuxi 10:57 11:01 01h 34min
K360 5 Changzhou 11:28 11:31 02h 05min
K360 6 Zhenjiang 12:15 12:18 02h 52min
K360 7 Nanjing 13:08 13:14 03h 45min
K360 8 Chuzhou North 13:52 13:56 04h 29min
K360 9 Bengbu 15:24 15:28 06h 01min
K360 10 Suzhou Anhui 16:36 16:39 07h 13min
K360 11 Xuzhou 17:45 17:53 08h 22min
K360 12 Dangshan 18:47 18:57 09h 24min
K360 13 Shangqiu 19:53 20:03 10h 30min
K360 14 Ninglingxian 20:30 20:36 11h 07min
K360 15 Minquan 20:50 20:54 11h 27min
K360 16 Lankao 21:16 21:20 11h 53min
K360 17 Kaifeng 21:51 21:56 12h 28min
K360 18 Zhengzhou 23:00 23:08 13h 37min
K360 19 Luoyang 01:07 01:11 15h 44min
K360 20 Sanmenxia 02:52 02:55 17h 29min
K360 21 Xian 06:15 06:35 20h 52min
K360 22 Xianyang 06:53 07:01 21h 30min
K360 23 Longxian 09:51 09:56 1day 28min
K360 24 Pingliang 11:41 11:51 1day 02h 18min
K360 25 Guyuan 13:23 13:35 1day 04h 0min
K360 26 Tongxin 15:08 15:10 1day 05h 45min
K360 27 Zhongwei 16:44 17:00 1day 07h 21min
K360 28 Zhongning 17:35 17:37 1day 08h 12min
K360 29 Qingtongxia 18:20 18:24 1day 08h 57min
K360 30 Yinchuan 19:31 -- 1day 10h 08min