Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K36 Train Route and Timetable

K36 is a regular train running from Suzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K36 1 Suzhou -- 13:00 0min
K36 2 Wuxi 13:28 13:32 28min
K36 3 Changzhou 14:12 14:17 01h 12min
K36 4 Zhenjiang 15:07 15:11 02h 07min
K36 5 Nanjing 16:06 16:24 03h 06min
K36 6 Maanshan 18:16 18:20 05h 16min
K36 7 Wuhu 19:48 19:54 06h 48min
K36 8 Dongzhi 23:13 23:20 10h 13min
K36 9 Jiujiang 01:48 01:54 12h 48min
K36 10 Jian 06:01 06:05 17h 01min
K36 11 Xingguo 07:16 07:19 18h 16min
K36 12 Ganzhou 08:06 08:10 19h 06min
K36 13 Longnan 09:29 09:32 20h 29min
K36 14 Dingnan 10:00 10:03 21h 0min
K36 15 Longchuan 11:26 11:30 22h 26min
K36 16 Heyuan 12:25 12:28 23h 25min
K36 17 Huizhou 13:19 13:24 1day 19min
K36 18 Dongguan East 14:08 14:14 1day 01h 08min
K36 19 Shenzhen 14:56 -- 1day 01h 56min