Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K36 Train Route and Timetable

K36 is a regular train running from Suzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K36 1 Suzhou -- 13:00 0min
K36 2 Wuxi 13:28 13:32 28min
K36 3 Changzhou 14:12 14:17 01h 12min
K36 4 Zhenjiang 15:07 15:11 02h 07min
K36 5 Nanjing 16:06 16:24 03h 06min
K36 6 Wuhu 19:48 19:54 06h 48min
K36 8 Jian 05:59 06:03 16h 59min
K36 9 Xingguo 07:12 07:15 18h 12min
K36 10 Ganzhou 08:02 08:06 19h 02min
K36 11 Longnan 09:36 09:39 20h 36min
K36 12 Dingnan 10:01 10:04 21h 01min
K36 14 Longchuan 11:26 11:34 22h 26min
K36 15 Heyuan 12:29 12:32 23h 29min
K36 16 Huizhou 13:23 13:27 1day 23min
K36 17 Dongguan East 14:11 14:15 1day 01h 11min
K36 18 Shenzhen 14:57 -- 1day 01h 57min