Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K359 Train Route and Timetable

K359 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K359 1 Yinchuan -- 20:34 0min
K359 2 Qingtongxia 21:41 21:45 01h 07min
K359 3 Zhongning 22:47 22:49 02h 13min
K359 4 Zhongwei 23:31 23:46 02h 57min
K359 5 Tongxin 01:01 01:03 04h 27min
K359 6 Guyuan 02:57 03:14 06h 23min
K359 7 Pingliang 04:48 05:00 08h 14min
K359 8 Longxian 06:54 06:58 10h 20min
K359 9 Yangling 09:26 09:28 12h 52min
K359 10 Xianyang 10:08 10:10 13h 34min
K359 11 Xian 10:37 10:45 14h 03min
K359 12 Tongguan 12:23 12:43 15h 49min
K359 13 Luoyang 16:02 16:07 19h 28min
K359 14 Zhengzhou 17:37 17:56 21h 03min
K359 15 Kaifeng 18:42 18:46 22h 08min
K359 16 Minquan 19:33 19:36 22h 59min
K359 17 Ninglingxian 19:51 19:54 23h 17min
K359 18 Shangqiu 20:22 20:27 23h 48min
K359 19 Xuzhou 22:05 22:13 1day 01h 31min
K359 20 Chuzhou North 01:17 01:20 1day 04h 43min
K359 21 Nanjing 02:04 02:12 1day 05h 30min
K359 22 Zhenjiang 02:52 02:55 1day 06h 18min
K359 23 Changzhou 03:39 03:43 1day 07h 05min
K359 24 Wuxi 04:10 04:14 1day 07h 36min
K359 25 Suzhou 04:42 04:46 1day 08h 08min
K359 26 Shanghai 05:56 -- 1day 09h 22min