Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K359 Train Route and Timetable

K359 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K359 1 Yinchuan -- 20:30 0min
K359 2 Qingtongxia 21:40 21:44 01h 10min
K359 3 Zhongning 22:47 22:49 02h 17min
K359 4 Zhongwei 23:31 23:46 03h 01min
K359 5 Tongxin 00:57 01:00 04h 27min
K359 6 Guyuan 02:57 03:14 06h 27min
K359 7 Pingliang 04:48 05:00 08h 18min
K359 8 Longxian 06:50 06:52 10h 20min
K359 9 Yangling 08:58 09:00 12h 28min
K359 10 Xianyang 09:52 09:55 13h 22min
K359 11 Xian 10:16 10:45 13h 46min
K359 12 Weinan 11:23 11:33 14h 53min
K359 13 Huashan 12:18 12:20 15h 48min
K359 15 Luoyang 16:03 16:07 19h 33min
K359 16 Zhengzhou 17:37 17:56 21h 07min
K359 17 Kaifeng 18:42 18:46 22h 12min
K359 18 Minquan 19:33 19:36 23h 03min
K359 19 Ninglingxian 19:51 19:54 23h 21min
K359 20 Shangqiu 20:23 20:27 23h 53min
K359 21 Xuzhou 22:05 22:13 1day 01h 35min
K359 22 Chuzhou North 01:10 01:15 1day 04h 40min
K359 23 Nanjing 01:59 02:12 1day 05h 29min
K359 24 Zhenjiang 02:52 02:55 1day 06h 22min
K359 25 Changzhou 03:39 03:43 1day 07h 09min
K359 26 Wuxi 04:10 04:14 1day 07h 40min
K359 27 Suzhou 04:42 04:46 1day 08h 12min
K359 28 Shanghai 05:56 -- 1day 09h 26min