Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K355 Train Route and Timetable

K355 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K355 1 Chongqing West -- 23:16 0min
K355 2 Dazhou 01:58 02:04 02h 42min
K355 3 Wanzhou 04:36 04:45 05h 20min
K355 4 Enshi 06:40 06:46 07h 24min
K355 5 Badong 08:10 08:13 08h 54min
K355 6 Yichang East 09:30 09:36 10h 14min
K355 7 Dangyang 10:21 10:23 11h 05min
K355 8 Jingmen 10:58 11:00 11h 42min
K355 9 Xiangyang 12:22 12:42 13h 06min
K355 10 Suizhou 14:12 14:15 14h 56min
K355 11 Wuchang 16:16 16:36 17h 0min
K355 12 Linxiang 18:24 18:27 19h 08min
K355 13 Yueyang 18:56 19:02 19h 40min
K355 14 Changsha 20:31 20:41 21h 15min
K355 15 Hengyang 22:44 22:49 23h 28min
K355 16 Guangzhou 04:58 -- 1day 05h 42min