Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K354 Train Route and Timetable

K354 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K354 1 Shanghai South -- 15:34 0min
K354 2 Songjiang 15:54 15:59 20min
K354 3 Jiashan 16:21 16:44 47min
K354 4 Jiaxing 16:57 17:01 01h 23min
K354 5 Haining 17:19 17:23 01h 45min
K354 6 Hangzhou South 18:17 18:23 02h 43min
K354 7 Yiwu 19:25 19:30 03h 51min
K354 8 Jinhua 20:21 20:28 04h 47min
K354 9 Longyou 21:04 21:24 05h 30min
K354 10 Quzhou 21:46 21:50 06h 12min
K354 11 Shangrao 23:23 23:28 07h 49min
K354 12 Yingtan 00:35 00:41 09h 01min
K354 13 Nanchang 02:13 02:25 10h 39min
K354 14 Yangxin 05:57 06:00 14h 23min
K354 15 Huangshi 06:28 06:31 14h 54min
K354 16 Ezhou 06:54 06:57 15h 20min
K354 17 Wuchang 08:05 08:29 16h 31min
K354 18 Suizhou 10:39 10:44 19h 05min
K354 19 Zaoyang 11:46 11:49 20h 12min
K354 20 12:25 12:40 20h 51min
K354 21 Gucheng Hubei 13:37 13:40 22h 03min
K354 22 Wudangshan 14:29 14:31 22h 55min
K354 23 Shiyan 14:51 14:54 23h 17min
K354 24 Baihedong 15:51 15:58 1day 17min
K354 25 Xunyang 17:00 17:02 1day 01h 26min
K354 26 Ankang 17:48 18:06 1day 02h 14min
K354 27 Hanyin 18:48 18:52 1day 03h 14min
K354 28 Shiquanxian 19:44 19:48 1day 04h 10min
K354 29 Xixiang 20:17 20:21 1day 04h 43min
K354 30 Hanzhong 21:14 21:17 1day 05h 40min
K354 31 Guangyuan 00:32 00:45 1day 08h 58min
K354 32 Mianyang 04:26 04:31 1day 12h 52min
K354 33 Chengdu 05:56 -- 1day 14h 22min