Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K354 Train Route and Timetable

K354 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K354 1 Shanghai South -- 15:36 0min
K354 2 Songjiang 15:54 16:25 18min
K354 3 Jiashan 16:51 17:04 01h 15min
K354 4 Jiaxing 17:17 17:21 01h 41min
K354 5 Hangzhou South 18:34 18:39 02h 58min
K354 6 Yiwu 19:38 19:42 04h 02min
K354 7 Jinhua 20:22 20:28 04h 46min
K354 8 Longyou 21:04 21:24 05h 28min
K354 9 Quzhou 21:46 21:50 06h 10min
K354 10 Shangrao 23:23 23:28 07h 47min
K354 11 Yingtan 00:35 00:41 08h 59min
K354 12 Nanchang 02:13 02:25 10h 37min
K354 13 Yangxin 05:57 06:00 14h 21min
K354 14 Huangshi 06:28 06:31 14h 52min
K354 15 Ezhou 06:54 06:57 15h 18min
K354 16 Wuchang 08:05 08:29 16h 29min
K354 17 Yunmeng 09:52 09:55 18h 16min
K354 18 Suizhou 10:49 11:02 19h 13min
K354 19 Zaoyang 11:52 11:55 20h 16min
K354 20 12:31 12:43 20h 55min
K354 21 Gucheng Hubei 13:39 13:42 22h 03min
K354 22 Wudangshan 14:28 14:31 22h 52min
K354 23 Shiyan 14:49 14:54 23h 13min
K354 24 Baihedong 15:51 15:58 1day 15min
K354 25 Xunyang 17:00 17:02 1day 01h 24min
K354 26 Ankang 17:48 18:06 1day 02h 12min
K354 27 Hanyin 18:48 18:52 1day 03h 12min
K354 28 Shiquanxian 19:44 19:48 1day 04h 08min
K354 29 Xixiang 20:17 20:21 1day 04h 41min
K354 30 Chenggu 20:52 20:55 1day 05h 16min
K354 31 Hanzhong 21:19 21:22 1day 05h 43min
K354 32 Guangyuan 00:32 00:45 1day 08h 56min
K354 33 Mianyang 04:24 04:33 1day 12h 48min
K354 34 Chengdu 05:56 -- 1day 14h 20min