Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K353 Train Route and Timetable

K353 is a regular train running from Chengdu West Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K353 1 Chengdu West -- 18:57 0min
K353 2 Deyang 20:10 20:36 01h 13min
K353 3 Mianyang 21:18 21:23 02h 21min
K353 4 Guangyuan 00:53 01:19 05h 56min
K353 5 Hanzhong 04:04 04:12 09h 07min
K353 6 Ankang 06:56 07:05 11h 59min
K353 7 Xunyang 07:45 07:49 12h 48min
K353 8 Baihexian 09:03 09:07 14h 06min
K353 9 Shiyan 10:23 10:26 15h 26min
K353 10 Xiangyang 12:32 12:54 17h 35min
K353 11 Suizhou 14:26 14:32 19h 29min
K353 12 Anlu 15:10 15:14 20h 13min
K353 13 Yunmeng 15:31 15:35 20h 34min
K353 14 Wuchang 16:42 17:11 21h 45min
K353 15 Ezhou 18:13 18:16 23h 16min
K353 16 Huangshi 18:38 18:41 23h 41min
K353 17 Yangxin 19:09 19:12 1day 12min
K353 18 Nanchang 21:42 22:01 1day 02h 45min
K353 19 Shangrao 00:46 00:51 1day 05h 49min
K353 20 Quzhou 02:06 02:10 1day 07h 09min
K353 21 Jinhua 03:20 03:26 1day 08h 23min
K353 22 Hangzhou South 05:24 05:30 1day 10h 27min
K353 23 Haining 06:17 06:20 1day 11h 20min
K353 24 Jiaxing 07:04 07:09 1day 12h 07min
K353 25 Songjiang 07:43 07:46 1day 12h 46min
K353 26 Shanghai South 08:14 -- 1day 13h 17min