Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K353 Train Route and Timetable

K353 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K353 1 Chengdu -- 21:00 0min
K353 2 Mianyang 22:26 22:31 01h 26min
K353 3 Guangyuan 01:56 02:08 04h 56min
K353 4 Hanzhong 04:59 05:01 07h 59min
K353 5 Ankang 07:44 07:53 10h 44min
K353 6 Xunyang 08:34 08:43 11h 34min
K353 7 Baihexian 10:10 10:16 13h 10min
K353 11 13:33 14:00 16h 33min
K353 12 Suizhou 16:04 16:08 19h 04min
K353 13 Anlu 16:44 16:48 19h 44min
K353 14 Wuchang 19:10 19:39 22h 10min
K353 15 Ezhou 20:41 20:46 23h 41min
K353 16 Huangshi 21:09 21:13 1day 09min
K353 17 Yangxin 21:41 21:46 1day 41min
K353 18 Nanchang 00:20 00:29 1day 03h 20min
K353 19 Shangrao 03:13 03:16 1day 06h 13min
K353 20 Quzhou 05:21 05:25 1day 08h 21min
K353 21 Jinhua 06:28 06:36 1day 09h 28min
K353 22 Yiwu 07:10 07:14 1day 10h 10min
K353 23 Hangzhou South 08:31 08:45 1day 11h 31min
K353 24 Hangzhou East 09:01 09:07 1day 12h 01min
K353 25 Haining 10:18 10:23 1day 13h 18min
K353 26 Songjiang 11:42 11:45 1day 14h 42min
K353 27 Shanghai South 12:34 -- 1day 15h 34min