Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K352 Train Route and Timetable

K352 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K352 1 Chengdu -- 21:00 0min
K352 2 Mianyang 22:23 22:29 01h 23min
K352 3 Guangyuan 01:54 02:08 04h 54min
K352 4 Hanzhong 04:59 05:01 07h 59min
K352 5 Ankang 07:44 08:05 10h 44min
K352 6 Baihexian 10:10 10:16 13h 10min
K352 7 13:33 14:00 16h 33min
K352 8 Suizhou 16:04 16:08 19h 04min
K352 9 Anlu 16:44 16:48 19h 44min
K352 10 Wuchang 18:58 19:39 21h 58min
K352 11 Ezhou 20:41 20:46 23h 41min
K352 12 Huangshi 21:09 21:13 1day 09min
K352 13 Yangxin 21:41 21:46 1day 41min
K352 14 Nanchang 00:17 00:28 1day 03h 17min
K352 15 Shangrao 03:13 03:16 1day 06h 13min
K352 16 Quzhou 05:21 05:25 1day 08h 21min
K352 17 Jinhua 06:28 06:36 1day 09h 28min
K352 18 Yiwu 07:10 07:14 1day 10h 10min
K352 19 Hangzhou South 08:31 08:45 1day 11h 31min
K352 20 Haining 10:18 10:23 1day 13h 18min
K352 21 Jiaxing 10:41 10:46 1day 13h 41min
K352 22 Songjiang 11:31 11:36 1day 14h 31min
K352 23 Shanghai South 12:34 -- 1day 15h 34min