Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K352 Train Route and Timetable

K352 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K352 1 Chengdu -- 20:57 0min
K352 2 Mianyang 22:23 22:27 01h 26min
K352 3 Guangyuan 01:55 02:07 04h 58min
K352 4 Hanzhong 04:59 05:01 08h 02min
K352 5 Ankang 07:52 08:05 10h 55min
K352 6 Baihexian 10:12 10:16 13h 15min
K352 7 13:20 13:35 16h 23min
K352 8 Suizhou 15:48 16:02 18h 51min
K352 9 Anlu 16:42 16:48 19h 45min
K352 10 Wuchang 18:50 19:33 21h 53min
K352 11 Ezhou 20:34 20:41 23h 37min
K352 12 Huangshi 21:04 21:10 1day 07min
K352 13 Yangxin 21:38 21:46 1day 41min
K352 14 Nanchang 00:17 00:28 1day 03h 20min
K352 15 Shangrao 03:13 03:16 1day 06h 16min
K352 16 Quzhou 05:21 05:25 1day 08h 24min
K352 17 Jinhua 06:28 06:36 1day 09h 31min
K352 18 Yiwu 07:10 07:14 1day 10h 13min
K352 19 Hangzhou South 08:31 08:42 1day 11h 34min
K352 20 Haining 09:36 09:39 1day 12h 39min
K352 21 Jiaxing 09:57 10:01 1day 13h 0min
K352 22 Shanghai South 12:34 -- 1day 15h 37min