Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K351 Train Route and Timetable

K351 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K351 1 Shanghai South -- 15:34 0min
K351 2 Songjiang 15:54 15:59 20min
K351 3 Jiashan 16:21 16:44 47min
K351 4 Jiaxing 16:57 17:01 01h 23min
K351 5 Haining 17:19 17:23 01h 45min
K351 6 Hangzhou South 18:17 18:23 02h 43min
K351 7 Yiwu 19:25 19:30 03h 51min
K351 8 Jinhua 20:21 20:28 04h 47min
K351 9 Longyou 21:04 21:24 05h 30min
K351 10 Quzhou 21:46 21:50 06h 12min
K351 11 Shangrao 23:23 23:28 07h 49min
K351 12 Yingtan 00:35 00:41 09h 01min
K351 13 Nanchang 02:13 02:25 10h 39min
K351 14 Yangxin 05:57 06:00 14h 23min
K351 15 Huangshi 06:28 06:31 14h 54min
K351 16 Ezhou 06:54 06:57 15h 20min
K351 17 Wuchang 08:05 08:29 16h 31min
K351 18 Suizhou 10:39 10:44 19h 05min
K351 19 Zaoyang 11:46 11:49 20h 12min
K351 20 12:25 12:40 20h 51min
K351 21 Gucheng Hubei 13:37 13:40 22h 03min
K351 22 Wudangshan 14:29 14:31 22h 55min
K351 23 Shiyan 14:51 14:54 23h 17min
K351 24 Baihedong 15:51 15:58 1day 17min
K351 25 Xunyang 17:00 17:02 1day 01h 26min
K351 26 Ankang 17:48 18:06 1day 02h 14min
K351 27 Hanyin 18:48 18:52 1day 03h 14min
K351 28 Shiquanxian 19:44 19:48 1day 04h 10min
K351 29 Xixiang 20:17 20:21 1day 04h 43min
K351 30 Hanzhong 21:14 21:17 1day 05h 40min
K351 31 Guangyuan 00:32 00:45 1day 08h 58min
K351 32 Mianyang 04:26 04:31 1day 12h 52min
K351 33 Chengdu 05:56 -- 1day 14h 22min