Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K351 Train Route and Timetable

K351 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K351 1 Shanghai South -- 10:13 0min
K351 2 Jiaxing 11:08 11:12 55min
K351 3 Haining 11:30 11:34 01h 17min
K351 4 Hangzhou South 12:23 12:29 02h 10min
K351 5 Jinhua 14:13 14:19 04h 0min
K351 6 Shangrao 16:21 16:25 06h 08min
K351 7 Yingtan 17:33 17:39 07h 20min
K351 8 Nanchang 19:11 19:18 08h 58min
K351 9 Yangxin 21:59 22:02 11h 46min
K351 10 Huangshi 22:30 22:33 12h 17min
K351 11 Ezhou 22:56 22:59 12h 43min
K351 12 Wuchang 00:01 00:29 13h 48min
K351 13 Xiangyang 03:54 04:17 17h 41min
K351 14 Gucheng Hubei 05:11 05:22 18h 58min
K351 15 Baihedong 07:16 07:55 21h 03min
K351 16 Ankang 09:15 09:23 23h 02min
K351 17 Hanyin 10:02 10:04 23h 49min
K351 18 Shiquanxian 10:30 10:32 1day 17min
K351 19 Xixiang 11:03 11:06 1day 50min
K351 20 Hanzhong 11:57 12:02 1day 01h 44min
K351 21 Guangyuan 14:51 14:57 1day 04h 38min
K351 22 Chengdu West 19:56 -- 1day 09h 43min