Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K351 Train Route and Timetable

K351 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K351 1 Shanghai South -- 15:36 0min
K351 2 Songjiang 15:54 16:25 18min
K351 3 Jiashan 16:51 17:04 01h 15min
K351 4 Jiaxing 17:17 17:21 01h 41min
K351 5 Hangzhou South 18:34 18:39 02h 58min
K351 6 Yiwu 19:38 19:42 04h 02min
K351 7 Jinhua 20:22 20:28 04h 46min
K351 8 Longyou 21:04 21:24 05h 28min
K351 9 Quzhou 21:46 21:50 06h 10min
K351 10 Shangrao 23:23 23:28 07h 47min
K351 11 Yingtan 00:35 00:41 08h 59min
K351 12 Nanchang 02:13 02:25 10h 37min
K351 13 Yangxin 05:57 06:00 14h 21min
K351 14 Huangshi 06:28 06:31 14h 52min
K351 15 Ezhou 06:54 06:57 15h 18min
K351 16 Wuchang 08:05 08:29 16h 29min
K351 17 Yunmeng 09:52 09:55 18h 16min
K351 18 Suizhou 10:49 11:02 19h 13min
K351 19 Zaoyang 11:52 11:55 20h 16min
K351 20 12:31 12:43 20h 55min
K351 21 Gucheng Hubei 13:39 13:42 22h 03min
K351 22 Wudangshan 14:28 14:31 22h 52min
K351 23 Shiyan 14:49 14:54 23h 13min
K351 24 Baihedong 15:51 15:58 1day 15min
K351 25 Xunyang 17:00 17:02 1day 01h 24min
K351 26 Ankang 17:48 18:06 1day 02h 12min
K351 27 Hanyin 18:48 18:52 1day 03h 12min
K351 28 Shiquanxian 19:44 19:48 1day 04h 08min
K351 29 Xixiang 20:17 20:21 1day 04h 41min
K351 30 Chenggu 20:52 20:55 1day 05h 16min
K351 31 Hanzhong 21:19 21:22 1day 05h 43min
K351 32 Guangyuan 00:32 00:45 1day 08h 56min
K351 33 Mianyang 04:24 04:33 1day 12h 48min
K351 34 Chengdu 05:56 -- 1day 14h 20min