Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K350 Train Route and Timetable

K350 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K350 1 Jiamusi -- 14:25 0min
K350 2 Nancha 16:19 16:21 01h 54min
K350 3 Langxiang 17:00 17:02 02h 35min
K350 4 Tieli 18:05 18:08 03h 40min
K350 5 Suihua 19:30 19:33 05h 05min
K350 6 Harbin East 21:02 21:50 06h 37min
K350 7 Harbin 22:05 22:26 07h 40min
K350 8 Changchun 01:17 01:25 10h 52min
K350 9 Siping 02:41 02:49 12h 16min
K350 10 Shenyang North 04:45 05:05 14h 20min
K350 11 Shanhaiguan 09:07 09:16 18h 42min
K350 12 Qinhuangdao 09:36 09:41 19h 11min
K350 13 Changli 10:36 10:38 20h 11min
K350 14 Luanxian 11:05 11:07 20h 40min
K350 15 Tangshan North 11:44 11:47 21h 19min
K350 16 Yutianxian 12:09 12:19 21h 44min
K350 17 Beijing 14:04 -- 23h 39min