Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K350 Train Route and Timetable

K350 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K350 1 Jiamusi -- 14:22 0min
K350 2 Nancha 16:16 16:18 01h 54min
K350 3 Langxiang 17:00 17:02 02h 38min
K350 4 Tieli 18:05 18:08 03h 43min
K350 5 Suihua 19:30 19:33 05h 08min
K350 6 Harbin East 21:02 21:50 06h 40min
K350 7 Harbin 22:05 22:27 07h 43min
K350 8 Changchun 01:17 01:25 10h 55min
K350 9 Siping 02:39 02:41 12h 17min
K350 10 Shenyang North 04:45 05:05 14h 23min
K350 11 Shanhaiguan 09:10 09:16 18h 48min
K350 12 Qinhuangdao 09:36 09:41 19h 14min
K350 13 Luanxian 11:03 11:05 20h 41min
K350 14 Tangshan North 11:42 11:57 21h 20min
K350 15 Yutianxian 12:19 12:21 21h 57min
K350 16 Yanjiao 13:25 13:28 23h 03min
K350 17 Beijing 14:04 -- 23h 42min