Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K35 Train Route and Timetable

K35 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Suzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K35 1 Shenzhen -- 12:13 0min
K35 2 Dongguan East 12:58 13:06 45min
K35 3 Huizhou 13:49 13:54 01h 36min
K35 4 Heyuan 14:44 14:47 02h 31min
K35 5 Longchuan 15:42 15:45 03h 29min
K35 6 Dingnan 17:05 17:08 04h 52min
K35 7 Ganzhou 18:43 18:47 06h 30min
K35 8 Jian 20:41 20:45 08h 28min
K35 9 Nanchang 23:37 23:43 11h 24min
K35 10 Jiujiang 01:00 01:11 12h 47min
K35 11 Wuhu 06:31 06:37 18h 18min
K35 12 Maanshan 07:23 07:30 19h 10min
K35 13 Nanjing 08:55 09:20 20h 42min
K35 14 Changzhou 10:40 10:43 22h 27min
K35 15 Suzhou 11:35 -- 23h 22min