Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K349 Train Route and Timetable

K349 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K349 1 Beijing -- 15:15 0min
K349 2 16:22 16:24 01h 07min
K349 3 Tangshan North 17:08 17:17 01h 53min
K349 4 Luanxian 17:54 18:08 02h 39min
K349 5 Qinhuangdao 19:40 19:45 04h 25min
K349 6 Shanhaiguan 20:10 20:16 04h 55min
K349 7 Shenyang North 01:34 01:50 10h 19min
K349 8 Siping 03:43 03:45 12h 28min
K349 9 Changchun 05:42 05:51 14h 27min
K349 10 Harbin 08:31 08:45 17h 16min
K349 11 Harbin East 09:00 09:28 17h 45min
K349 12 Hulan 09:49 09:51 18h 34min
K349 13 Xinglongzhen 10:38 10:40 19h 23min
K349 14 Suihua 11:06 11:15 19h 51min
K349 15 Tieli 12:33 12:36 21h 18min
K349 16 Nancha 14:18 14:22 23h 03min
K349 17 Xianglan 15:21 15:23 1day 06min
K349 18 Tangyuan 15:41 15:44 1day 26min
K349 19 Jiamusi 16:26 -- 1day 01h 11min