Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K349 Train Route and Timetable

K349 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K349 1 Beijing -- 15:15 0min
K349 2 16:09 16:12 54min
K349 3 Tangshan North 16:57 17:01 01h 42min
K349 4 Luanxian 17:38 17:48 02h 23min
K349 5 Qinhuangdao 18:57 19:15 03h 42min
K349 6 Shanhaiguan 19:40 19:48 04h 25min
K349 7 Shenyang North 23:52 00:07 08h 37min
K349 8 Changchun 03:34 03:44 12h 19min
K349 9 Harbin 06:29 06:37 15h 14min
K349 10 Harbin East 06:52 07:17 15h 37min
K349 11 Kangjinjing 07:58 08:00 16h 43min
K349 12 Xinglongzhen 08:29 08:31 17h 14min
K349 13 Suihua 08:56 08:59 17h 41min
K349 14 Qingan 09:43 09:45 18h 28min
K349 15 Tieli 10:22 10:25 19h 07min
K349 16 Nancha 12:07 12:13 20h 52min
K349 17 Tangyuan 13:29 13:33 22h 14min
K349 18 Jiamusi 14:16 -- 23h 01min