Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K348 Train Route and Timetable

K348 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 42 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K348 1 Wenzhou -- 18:20 0min
K348 2 Qingtian 19:13 19:17 53min
K348 3 Lishui Zhejiang 20:27 20:29 02h 07min
K348 4 Jinyun 21:08 21:10 02h 48min
K348 5 Yongkang 21:42 21:46 03h 22min
K348 6 Wuyi 22:06 22:09 03h 46min
K348 7 Jinhua South 22:43 23:02 04h 23min
K348 8 Yiwu 23:47 23:53 05h 27min
K348 9 Zhuji 00:25 00:30 06h 05min
K348 10 Hangzhou 01:40 01:52 07h 20min
K348 11 Xuancheng 04:22 04:26 10h 02min
K348 12 Wuhu 05:23 05:29 11h 03min
K348 13 Nanjing 07:09 07:17 12h 49min
K348 14 Chuzhou North 07:55 07:59 13h 35min
K348 15 Bengbu 09:32 09:37 15h 12min
K348 16 Suzhou Anhui 10:36 10:40 16h 16min
K348 17 Xuzhou 11:34 11:54 17h 14min
K348 18 Zaozhuang West 13:06 13:09 18h 46min
K348 19 Tengzhou 13:31 13:34 19h 11min
K348 20 Yanzhou 14:15 14:18 19h 55min
K348 21 Ciyao 14:56 14:59 20h 36min
K348 22 Taishan Mountain 15:24 15:27 21h 04min
K348 23 Jinan 16:25 16:36 22h 05min
K348 24 Yancheng Shandong 17:07 17:10 22h 47min
K348 25 Yucheng 17:23 17:26 23h 03min
K348 26 Dezhou 18:20 18:23 1day 0min
K348 27 Botou 19:09 19:11 1day 49min
K348 28 Cangzhou 19:37 19:40 1day 01h 17min
K348 29 Qingxian 20:02 20:04 1day 01h 42min
K348 30 Jinghai 20:30 20:32 1day 02h 10min
K348 31 Yangliuqing 20:56 20:59 1day 02h 36min
K348 32 Tianjin 21:30 21:42 1day 03h 10min
K348 33 Tangshan 23:18 23:21 1day 04h 58min
K348 34 Luanxian 00:15 00:19 1day 05h 55min
K348 35 Qinhuangdao 01:24 01:28 1day 07h 04min
K348 36 Jinzhou 04:01 04:07 1day 09h 41min
K348 37 Panjin 05:14 05:17 1day 10h 54min
K348 38 Haicheng 06:15 06:17 1day 11h 55min
K348 39 Anshan 06:42 06:45 1day 12h 22min
K348 40 Liaoyang 07:02 07:05 1day 12h 42min
K348 41 Shenyang 07:55 08:03 1day 13h 35min
K348 42 Shenyang North 08:10 -- 1day 13h 50min