Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K347 Train Route and Timetable

K347 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K347 1 Shenyang North -- 19:43 0min
K347 2 Shenyang 19:50 19:58 07min
K347 3 Liaoyang 20:42 20:45 59min
K347 4 Anshan 21:03 21:06 01h 20min
K347 5 Haicheng 21:32 21:34 01h 49min
K347 6 Xiliu 21:49 22:11 02h 06min
K347 7 Panjin 22:53 22:56 03h 10min
K347 8 Jinzhou 00:06 00:14 04h 23min
K347 9 Shanhaiguan 02:15 02:21 06h 32min
K347 10 Tangshan 04:23 04:27 08h 40min
K347 11 Tianjin 05:54 06:04 10h 11min
K347 12 Cangzhou 07:24 07:27 11h 41min
K347 13 Botou 07:51 07:53 12h 08min
K347 14 Dezhou 08:48 08:51 13h 05min
K347 15 Pingyuan 09:14 09:17 13h 31min
K347 16 Yucheng 09:41 09:44 13h 58min
K347 17 Yancheng Shandong 10:00 10:06 14h 17min
K347 18 Jinan 10:58 11:16 15h 15min
K347 19 Taishan Mountain 12:05 12:15 16h 22min
K347 20 Yanzhou 13:14 13:17 17h 31min
K347 21 Tengzhou 13:55 13:57 18h 12min
K347 22 Zaozhuang West 14:19 14:22 18h 36min
K347 23 Xuzhou 15:27 15:38 19h 44min
K347 24 Bengbu 17:27 17:32 21h 44min
K347 25 Mingguang 18:11 18:14 22h 28min
K347 26 Chuzhou North 18:57 19:01 23h 14min
K347 27 Nanjing 19:53 20:12 1day 10min
K347 28 Maanshan 21:29 21:33 1day 01h 46min
K347 29 Wuhu 22:32 22:38 1day 02h 49min
K347 30 Xuancheng 23:30 23:33 1day 03h 47min
K347 31 Hangzhou 02:36 02:51 1day 06h 53min
K347 33 Jinhua South 05:36 06:05 1day 09h 53min
K347 34 Wuyi 06:36 06:38 1day 10h 53min
K347 35 Yongkang South 06:59 07:02 1day 11h 16min
K347 36 Jinyun 07:29 07:37 1day 11h 46min
K347 37 Lishui Zhejiang 08:09 08:12 1day 12h 26min
K347 38 Qingtian 10:12 10:16 1day 14h 29min
K347 39 Wenzhou 11:20 -- 1day 15h 37min