Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K347 Train Route and Timetable

K347 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K347 1 Shenyang North -- 19:30 0min
K347 2 Shenyang 19:37 19:49 07min
K347 3 Sujiatun 20:04 20:10 34min
K347 4 Liaoyang 20:42 20:45 01h 12min
K347 5 Anshan 21:03 21:06 01h 33min
K347 6 Haicheng 21:32 21:34 02h 02min
K347 7 Xiliu 21:49 22:11 02h 19min
K347 8 Panjin 22:53 22:56 03h 23min
K347 9 Jinzhou 00:06 00:14 04h 36min
K347 10 Shanhaiguan 02:15 02:21 06h 45min
K347 11 Tangshan 04:23 04:27 08h 53min
K347 12 Tianjin 05:54 06:04 10h 24min
K347 13 Cangzhou 07:24 07:27 11h 54min
K347 14 Botou 07:51 07:53 12h 21min
K347 15 Dezhou 08:48 08:51 13h 18min
K347 16 Pingyuan 09:14 09:18 13h 44min
K347 17 Yucheng 09:42 09:46 14h 12min
K347 18 Yancheng Shandong 10:00 10:03 14h 30min
K347 19 Jinan 10:58 11:16 15h 28min
K347 20 Taishan Mountain 12:05 12:15 16h 35min
K347 21 Yanzhou 13:14 13:17 17h 44min
K347 22 Tengzhou 13:55 13:57 18h 25min
K347 23 Zaozhuang West 14:19 14:22 18h 49min
K347 24 Xuzhou 15:27 15:38 19h 57min
K347 25 Bengbu 17:27 17:32 21h 57min
K347 26 Mingguang 18:11 18:14 22h 41min
K347 27 Chuzhou North 18:57 19:01 23h 27min
K347 28 Nanjing 19:53 20:12 1day 23min
K347 29 Maanshan 21:29 21:33 1day 01h 59min
K347 30 Wuhu 22:32 22:38 1day 03h 02min
K347 31 Xuancheng 23:30 23:33 1day 04h 0min
K347 32 Hangzhou 02:34 02:49 1day 07h 04min
K347 33 Yiwu 04:36 04:43 1day 09h 06min
K347 34 Jinhua South 05:36 06:05 1day 10h 06min
K347 35 Wuyi 06:36 06:38 1day 11h 06min
K347 36 Yongkang South 06:59 07:02 1day 11h 29min
K347 37 Jinyun 07:29 07:36 1day 11h 59min
K347 38 Lishui Zhejiang 08:08 08:11 1day 12h 38min
K347 39 Qingtian 10:12 10:16 1day 14h 42min
K347 40 Wenzhou 11:20 -- 1day 15h 50min