Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K347 Train Route and Timetable

K347 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 41 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K347 1 Shenyang North -- 19:36 0min
K347 2 Shenyang 19:43 19:53 07min
K347 3 Sujiatun 20:08 20:10 32min
K347 4 Liaoyang 20:42 20:45 01h 06min
K347 5 Anshan 21:03 21:06 01h 27min
K347 6 Haicheng 21:31 21:33 01h 55min
K347 7 Xiliu 22:08 22:11 02h 32min
K347 8 Panjin 22:53 22:56 03h 17min
K347 9 Jinzhou 00:05 00:09 04h 29min
K347 10 Huludao 00:45 00:47 05h 09min
K347 11 Shanhaiguan 02:15 02:21 06h 39min
K347 12 Tangshan 04:23 04:27 08h 47min
K347 13 Tianjin 05:54 06:04 10h 18min
K347 14 Cangzhou 07:24 07:27 11h 48min
K347 15 Botou 07:51 07:53 12h 15min
K347 16 Dezhou 08:48 08:51 13h 12min
K347 17 Pingyuan 09:14 09:19 13h 38min
K347 18 Yucheng 09:43 09:46 14h 07min
K347 19 Yancheng Shandong 10:00 10:03 14h 24min
K347 20 Jinan 10:58 11:18 15h 22min
K347 21 Taishan Mountain 12:05 12:16 16h 29min
K347 22 Yanzhou 13:14 13:16 17h 38min
K347 23 Tengzhou 13:55 13:57 18h 19min
K347 24 Zaozhuang West 14:19 14:22 18h 43min
K347 25 Xuzhou 15:27 15:38 19h 51min
K347 26 Suzhou Anhui 16:25 16:28 20h 49min
K347 27 Bengbu 17:27 17:32 21h 51min
K347 28 Chuzhou North 18:57 19:01 23h 21min
K347 29 Nanjing 19:53 20:12 1day 17min
K347 30 Wuhu 22:32 22:38 1day 02h 56min
K347 31 Xuancheng 23:30 23:33 1day 03h 54min
K347 32 Hangzhou 02:34 02:47 1day 06h 58min
K347 33 Zhuji 04:23 04:28 1day 08h 47min
K347 34 Yiwu 04:56 05:01 1day 09h 20min
K347 35 Jinhua South 05:46 06:18 1day 10h 10min
K347 36 Wuyi 06:43 06:47 1day 11h 07min
K347 37 Yongkang 07:14 07:16 1day 11h 38min
K347 38 Jinyun 07:47 07:49 1day 12h 11min
K347 39 Lishui Zhejiang 08:21 08:23 1day 12h 45min
K347 40 Qingtian 10:12 10:16 1day 14h 36min
K347 41 Wenzhou 11:20 -- 1day 15h 44min