Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K346 Train Route and Timetable

K346 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Wenzhou Railway Station. The train has 40 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K346 1 Shenyang North -- 19:36 0min
K346 2 Shenyang 19:43 19:53 07min
K346 3 Sujiatun 20:08 20:10 32min
K346 4 Liaoyang 20:42 20:45 01h 06min
K346 5 Anshan 21:03 21:06 01h 27min
K346 6 Haicheng 21:32 21:34 01h 56min
K346 7 Xiliu 21:49 22:11 02h 13min
K346 8 Panjin 22:53 22:56 03h 17min
K346 9 Jinzhou 00:05 00:14 04h 29min
K346 10 Shanhaiguan 02:15 02:21 06h 39min
K346 11 Tangshan 04:23 04:27 08h 47min
K346 12 Tianjin 05:54 06:04 10h 18min
K346 13 Cangzhou 07:24 07:27 11h 48min
K346 14 Botou 07:51 07:53 12h 15min
K346 15 Dezhou 08:48 08:51 13h 12min
K346 16 Pingyuan 09:14 09:19 13h 38min
K346 17 Yucheng 09:43 09:46 14h 07min
K346 18 Yancheng Shandong 10:00 10:03 14h 24min
K346 19 Jinan 10:58 11:16 15h 22min
K346 20 Taishan Mountain 12:03 12:15 16h 27min
K346 21 Yanzhou 13:14 13:16 17h 38min
K346 22 Tengzhou 13:55 13:57 18h 19min
K346 23 Zaozhuang West 14:19 14:22 18h 43min
K346 24 Xuzhou 15:27 15:38 19h 51min
K346 25 Suzhou Anhui 16:25 16:28 20h 49min
K346 26 Bengbu 17:27 17:32 21h 51min
K346 27 Mingguang 18:11 18:14 22h 35min
K346 28 Chuzhou North 18:57 19:01 23h 21min
K346 29 Nanjing 19:53 20:12 1day 17min
K346 30 Wuhu 22:32 22:38 1day 02h 56min
K346 31 Xuancheng 23:30 23:33 1day 03h 54min
K346 32 Hangzhou 02:34 02:49 1day 06h 58min
K346 33 Yiwu 04:38 04:50 1day 09h 02min
K346 34 Jinhua South 05:36 06:05 1day 10h 0min
K346 35 Wuyi 06:36 06:38 1day 11h 0min
K346 36 Yongkang South 06:59 07:02 1day 11h 23min
K346 37 Jinyun 07:29 07:36 1day 11h 53min
K346 38 Lishui Zhejiang 08:08 08:11 1day 12h 32min
K346 39 Qingtian 10:12 10:16 1day 14h 36min
K346 40 Wenzhou 11:20 -- 1day 15h 44min