Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K345 Train Route and Timetable

K345 is a regular train running from Wenzhou Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 43 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K345 1 Wenzhou -- 18:20 0min
K345 2 Qingtian 19:13 19:17 53min
K345 3 Lishui Zhejiang 20:27 20:29 02h 07min
K345 4 Jinyun 21:08 21:10 02h 48min
K345 5 Yongkang 21:42 21:46 03h 22min
K345 6 Wuyi 22:06 22:09 03h 46min
K345 7 Jinhua South 22:43 23:02 04h 23min
K345 8 Yiwu 23:47 23:53 05h 27min
K345 9 Zhuji 00:19 00:24 05h 59min
K345 10 Hangzhou 01:40 01:52 07h 20min
K345 11 Xuancheng 04:22 04:26 10h 02min
K345 12 Wuhu 05:23 05:29 11h 03min
K345 13 Nanjing 07:09 07:17 12h 49min
K345 14 Chuzhou North 07:55 07:59 13h 35min
K345 15 Mingguang 08:42 08:46 14h 22min
K345 16 Bengbu 09:32 09:37 15h 12min
K345 17 Suzhou Anhui 10:36 10:40 16h 16min
K345 18 Xuzhou 11:34 11:54 17h 14min
K345 19 Zaozhuang West 13:06 13:09 18h 46min
K345 20 Tengzhou 13:31 13:34 19h 11min
K345 21 Yanzhou 14:15 14:18 19h 55min
K345 22 Ciyao 14:56 14:59 20h 36min
K345 23 Taishan Mountain 15:24 15:27 21h 04min
K345 24 Jinan 16:25 16:36 22h 05min
K345 25 Yancheng Shandong 17:07 17:10 22h 47min
K345 26 Yucheng 17:23 17:26 23h 03min
K345 27 Dezhou 18:20 18:23 1day 0min
K345 28 Botou 19:09 19:11 1day 49min
K345 29 Cangzhou 19:37 19:40 1day 01h 17min
K345 30 Qingxian 20:02 20:04 1day 01h 42min
K345 31 Jinghai 20:30 20:32 1day 02h 10min
K345 32 Yangliuqing 20:56 20:59 1day 02h 36min
K345 33 Tianjin 21:30 21:42 1day 03h 10min
K345 34 Tangshan 23:18 23:21 1day 04h 58min
K345 35 Luanxian 00:15 00:19 1day 05h 55min
K345 36 Qinhuangdao 01:24 01:28 1day 07h 04min
K345 37 Jinzhou 04:01 04:07 1day 09h 41min
K345 38 Panjin 05:09 05:13 1day 10h 49min
K345 39 Haicheng 06:15 06:17 1day 11h 55min
K345 40 Anshan 06:42 06:45 1day 12h 22min
K345 41 Liaoyang 07:02 07:05 1day 12h 42min
K345 42 Shenyang 07:55 08:03 1day 13h 35min
K345 43 Shenyang North 08:10 -- 1day 13h 50min